Charlottesville Track Club

CTC

Charlottesville
Track Club

P.O. Box 495
Charlottesville, VA 22902
Email CTC

RRCA

2010 Race Results

Fairview 5K
July 17, 2010

Overall | Awards | Archives


PLACE NAME                S AG DIV   DIV/TOT  TIME    PACE  CL
===== =================== = == ===== ======== ======= ===== ==
    1 Christopher Hess    M 29 M2529   1/4      17:18  5:35
2 Edward Dickenson M 47 M4549 1/16 17:47 5:44
3 Hernan Garbini M 48 M4549 2/16 18:05 5:50
4 Miguel Gomez M 17 M1519 1/9 18:46 6:03 N
5 Dahl Gray M 45 M4549 3/16 19:16 6:13 n
6 Matt Lloyd M 16 M1519 2/9 19:23 6:15 N
7 Teddy Wooten M 16 M1519 3/9 19:29 6:17 N
8 Mike Albert M 18 M1519 4/9 19:30 6:18 N
9 Chris Samley M 48 M4549 4/16 19:49 6:24
10 William Potts M 44 M4044 1/12 20:05 6:29
11 Jared Hoover M 30 M3034 1/4 20:12 6:31 N
12 Charlie Beckum M 51 M5054 1/8 20:20 6:34 Y
13 Dylan Ferrer M 46 M4549 5/16 20:22 6:35 Y
14 Clark Jackson M 54 M5054 2/8 20:30 6:37
15 Mark Christopher Ha M 45 M4549 6/16 20:42 6:41
16 Holly Rich F 19 F1519 1/4 20:44 6:42 Y
17 Monte Glanzer M 26 M2529 2/4 20:54 6:45 N
18 Pete O'Shea M 44 M4044 2/12 21:02 6:47 Y
19 Robert Robison M 16 M1519 5/9 21:06 6:49 N
20 Bryan Yeago M 25 M2529 3/4 21:23 6:54 N
21 Lise Willingham F 46 F4549 1/10 21:24 6:54 Y
22 Sean Cudahy M 18 M1519 6/9 21:28 6:56 N
23 George Rich M 52 M5054 3/8 21:41 7:00 Y
24 Mark Hadley M 47 M4549 7/16 21:45 7:01 N
25 Valeria Niehaus F 38 F3539 1/9 21:49 7:03 N
26 Richard W. Young M 57 M5559 1/3 21:51 7:03 Y
27 Mark Sochor M 43 M4044 3/12 21:59 7:06 N
28 Travis Nelson M 14 M1114 1/12 22:10 7:09 N
29 Noah Smith M 12 M1114 2/12 22:30 7:16 N
30 Dante Kavan Earle M 22 M2024 1/3 22:37 7:18 N
31 Jack McHugh M 19 M1519 7/9 22:37 7:18 N
32 Meghan Cloud F 37 F3539 2/9 22:39 7:19 N
33 Skip Mullaney M 71 M7079 1/2 22:53 7:23 Y
34 John Patterson M 49 M4549 8/16 22:54 7:24 N
35 Cy Webb M 14 M1114 3/12 23:02 7:26 N
36 John Atthowe M 61 M6064 1/4 23:40 7:38 N
37 Sam Neale M 10 M0110 1/12 23:43 7:39
38 Matt Jackson M 26 M2529 4/4 23:44 7:40 N
39 Marshall Thompson M 51 M5054 4/8 23:54 7:43 N
40 Dave Keller M 44 M4044 4/12 24:01 7:45 N
41 Leah Connor F 39 F3539 3/9 24:04 7:46 Y
42 Matthew Lorber M 30 M3034 2/4 24:13 7:49
43 Thomas Teisberg M 15 M1519 8/9 24:14 7:49 N
44 Stephen Gomez M 22 M2024 2/3 24:15 7:50 N
45 Madeline Yanford F 38 F3539 4/9 24:17 7:50
46 Stephen Topping M 17 M1519 9/9 24:19 7:51 N
47 Jennifer Corbey F 41 F4044 1/9 24:32 7:55 N
48 Jerri Emm F 49 F4549 2/10 24:58 8:04 Y
49 Kerry James Klapper M 40 M4044 5/12 25:05 8:06 N
50 Reggie Webb M 57 M5559 2/3 25:08 8:07 N
51 Richard Frakes M 47 M4549 9/16 25:09 8:07 N
52 Marcelia Davis F 26 F2529 1/5 25:12 8:08
53 christopher william M 41 M4044 6/12 25:26 8:13
54 Steve Morton M 45 M4549 10/16 25:31 8:14 N
55 Alice DuCharme F 14 F1114 1/9 25:33 8:15 Y
56 Doug Smith M 65 M6569 1/3 25:35 8:15 N
57 Ian Macara M 61 M6064 2/4 25:39 8:17 N
58 Angie McHugh F 46 F4549 3/10 25:42 8:18 N
59 Matt McHugh M 12 M1114 4/12 25:51 8:20 N
60 Shea Foley F 26 F2529 2/5 25:58 8:23 N
61 Mike Nelson M 45 M4549 11/16 26:06 8:25 N
62 Mike Albert M 49 M4549 12/16 26:23 8:31 N
63 Jose Gomez M 53 M5054 5/8 26:33 8:34 N
64 Nicole Stiles F 21 F2024 1/3 26:35 8:35 N
65 JoAnne Montalbano F 30 F3034 1/4 26:41 8:37 N
66 William Fitzgerald M 40 M4044 7/12 26:48 8:39 N
67 Frank Dukes M 58 M5559 3/3 27:11 8:46 N
68 Sarah Johnson F 29 F2529 3/5 27:17 8:48 N
69 David Foley M 54 M5054 6/8 27:41 8:56 N
70 Daly McHugh F 14 F1114 2/9 27:44 8:57 N
71 Gary Lambert M 66 M6569 2/3 27:52 9:00 N
72 Bill Caldwell M 51 M5054 7/8 27:55 9:01 Y
73 Luella Glanzer F 26 F2529 4/5 28:04 9:03 N
74 Christa Orn F 36 F3539 5/9 28:04 9:04
75 Harumi McWhorter F 49 F4549 4/10 28:08 9:05 N
76 Tom Teisberg M 61 M6064 3/4 28:13 9:06
77 Diddy Morris F 42 F4044 2/9 28:15 9:07 Y
78 Elizabeth Dickenson F 43 F4044 3/9 28:27 9:11 N
79 Karen Ferrer F 46 F4549 5/10 28:31 9:12 Y
80 Marcia Buck F 47 F4549 6/10 28:35 9:14 N
81 James Cudahy M 42 M4044 8/12 28:40 9:15 N
82 Beth Cox F 40 F4044 4/9 28:42 9:16 N
83 Jennifer Sulzberger F 47 F4549 7/10 29:20 9:28 Y
84 Sarah Rykowski F 29 F2529 5/5 29:20 9:28
85 Jake Phillips M 14 M1114 5/12 29:25 9:30 N
86 Corie Morton F 13 F1114 3/9 29:28 9:31 N
87 William Chadwick M 12 M1114 6/12 29:29 9:31 Y
88 Chrissy Chadwick F 40 F4044 5/9 29:29 9:31 Y
89 David Williams M 45 M4549 13/16 29:44 9:36 N
90 Joe Keller M 11 M1114 7/12 29:59 9:41 N
91 Carl Pales M 47 M4549 14/16 30:05 9:43 N
92 Maryann Chapman F 17 F1519 2/4 30:20 9:47 N
93 Pete Chapman M 49 M4549 15/16 30:20 9:47 N
94 Chris Poe M 46 M4549 16/16 30:21 9:48 N
95 Jake Poe M 10 M0110 2/12 30:21 9:48 N
96 Luke Hobson M 13 M1114 8/12 30:28 9:50 N
97 Ashley Meisler F 19 F1519 3/4 30:33 9:52 N
98 Jack Pates M 12 M1114 9/12 30:42 9:55 N
99 Christopher Cox M 9 M0110 3/12 30:44 9:55 N
100 Stacy Seibert F 41 F4044 6/9 30:46 9:56 N
101 Audrey Moruza F 55 F5559 1/3 30:50 9:57
102 Paul Moruza M 53 M5054 8/8 30:51 9:57
103 Jennifer Raymond F 41 F4044 7/9 30:52 9:58 N
104 Sarah Lloyd F 49 F4549 8/10 31:04 10:02 N
105 Leah Douglas F 35 F3539 6/9 31:23 10:08
106 Gracie Williams F 10 F0110 1/11 31:44 10:15 N
107 Tracey Williams F 43 F4044 8/9 31:48 10:16 N
108 John Messimer M 12 M1114 10/12 31:53 10:18 N
109 Craig Thomas M 33 M3034 3/4 31:55 10:18 N
110 Sam Duska M 8 M0110 4/12 32:04 10:21 Y
111 Deb Lannigan-Macara F 54 F5054 1/1 32:07 10:22 N
112 Connie Friend F 64 F6064 1/2 32:29 10:29 Y
113 Clark Walter M 61 M6064 4/4 32:30 10:29 Y
114 Kenneth Karr M 69 M6569 3/3 32:49 10:36 N
115 Lauren Gerner F 32 F3034 2/4 33:12 10:43
116 Keena Thomas F 36 F3539 7/9 33:14 10:44 N
117 Nancy Fraser F 73 F7079 1/1 33:17 10:44 Y
118 Connor Gillispe M 12 M1114 11/12 33:27 10:48 N
119 Chris Messimer M 9 M0110 5/12 33:48 10:54 N
120 Kevin Cain M 7 M0110 6/12 33:48 10:55 N
121 Tim Hegemier M 38 M3539 1/2 33:50 10:55 N
122 Jack Greenspan M 10 M0110 7/12 34:11 11:02 n
123 Clay Chadwick M 10 M0110 8/12 34:18 11:04 Y
124 Sarah Duska F 15 F1519 4/4 34:21 11:05 Y
125 Jessica Duska F 13 F1114 4/9 34:21 11:05 Y
126 Tami Collins F 34 F3034 3/4 34:22 11:06
127 Lucas Smith M 7 M0110 9/12 34:37 11:10 N
128 Matthias Smith M 34 M3034 4/4 34:37 11:10 N
129 Molly Messimer F 14 F1114 5/9 35:05 11:19 N
130 Margaret Neale F 7 F0110 2/11 35:11 11:21
131 Roger Barron M 75 M7079 2/2 35:13 11:22 Y
132 Marina Seibert F 10 F0110 3/11 35:29 11:27 N
133 Parker Seibert M 8 M0110 10/12 35:40 11:31 N
134 Jan Harrison F 55 F5559 2/3 36:05 11:39 N
135 Jim Seibert M 44 M4044 9/12 36:24 11:45 N
136 Quanisha Raven F 23 F2024 2/3 36:34 11:48 N
137 Jason Daniel M 35 M3539 2/2 36:56 11:55 N
138 Jennifer McDuffie F 57 F5559 3/3 37:42 12:10
139 Zeina Doukan F 14 F1114 6/9 37:43 12:10
140 Kate Chadwick F 7 F0110 4/11 38:10 12:19 Y
141 Chad Chadwick M 40 M4044 10/12 38:10 12:19 Y
142 Jacob Duska M 11 M1114 12/12 38:22 12:23 Y
143 Chris Duska M 44 M4044 11/12 38:23 12:23 Y
144 Lesley Bell F 35 F3539 8/9 38:28 12:25 N
145 Virginia Thompson F 49 F4549 9/10 38:31 12:26 N
146 Katie Gilmer F 11 F1114 7/9 38:53 12:33 N
147 Heather Morden F 11 F1114 8/9 38:53 12:33 N
148 Susan Finley F 46 F4549 10/10 39:15 12:40 N
149 Adaire Burnsed F 7 F0110 5/11 39:53 12:52 N
150 Kacy Burnsed M 42 M4044 12/12 39:54 12:53 N
151 Tricia Gills F 43 F4044 9/9 40:17 13:00 N
152 Luke Strickler M 9 M0110 11/12 40:41 13:08 Y
153 Hannah Hahn F 14 F1114 9/9 41:11 13:17
154 William Tatton M 24 M2024 3/3 41:45 13:28 N
155 Marina Wood F 20 F2024 3/3 42:06 13:35 N
156 Wyatt Raymond M 5 M0110 12/12 44:16 14:17 N
157 Ava Burnsed F 10 F0110 6/11 44:50 14:28 N
158 Cassidy Gillispie F 8 F0110 7/11 46:30 15:00 N
159 Wendell Golden M 85 M8099 1/1 46:50 15:07 Y
160 Ashley Sloan F 34 F3034 4/4 46:54 15:08 N
161 Linda Dukes F 61 F6064 2/2 48:41 15:43 N
162 Caroline Gilmer F 8 F0110 8/11 48:47 15:44 N
163 Amy Messimer F 7 F0110 9/11 48:49 15:45 N
164 Jaya Daniel F 7 F0110 10/11 53:01 17:07 N
165 Mackenzie Gillispie F 5 F0110 11/11 53:31 17:16 N
166 Jennifer Gillispie F 38 F3539 9/9 53:31 17:16 N
********** AWARDS LIST ************** ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS *********** 1 Holly Rich 19 Y 20:44 2 Lise Willingham 46 Y 21:24 3 Valeria Niehaus 38 N 21:49 ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS *********** 1 Christopher Hess 29 17:18 2 Edward Dickenson 47 17:47 3 Hernan Garbini 48 18:05 MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 1 37 Sam Neale 10 23:43 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 1 107 Gracie Williams 10 31:44 MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 1 29 Noah Smith 12 22:30 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 1 55 Alice DuCharme 14 25:33 MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 1 4 Miguel Gomez 17 18:46 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 1 93 Maryann Chapman 17 30:20 MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 1 30 Dante Kavan Earle 22 22:37 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 1 64 Nicole Stiles 21 26:35 MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 17 Monte Glanzer 26 20:54 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 52 Marcelia Davis 26 25:12 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 11 Jared Hoover 30 20:12 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 65 JoAnne Montalbano 30 26:41 MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 122 Tim Hegemier 38 33:50 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 32 Meghan Cloud 37 22:39 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 10 William Potts 44 20:05 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 47 Jennifer Corbey 41 24:32 MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 5 Dahl Gray 45 19:16 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 48 Jerri Emm 49 24:58 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 12 Charlie Beckum 51 20:20 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 112 Deb Lannigan-Macara 54 32:07 MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 26 Richard W. Young 57 21:51 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 102 Audrey Moruza 55 30:50 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 1 36 John Atthowe 61 23:40 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 1 113 Connie Friend 64 32:29 MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 1 56 Doug Smith 65 25:35 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79 1 33 Skip Mullaney 71 22:53 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79 1 118 Nancy Fraser 73 33:17 MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99 1 160 Wendell Golden 85 46:50 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Fairview 5K Archives

 

CTC

Charlottesville Track Club | P.O. Box 495, Charlottesville, VA 22902 | www.charlottesvilletrackclub.org