Charlottesville Track Club

CTC

Charlottesville
Track Club

P.O. Box 495
Charlottesville, VA 22902
Email CTC

RRCA

2010 Race Results

Martha Jefferson 8K Run
March 13, 2010

8K Overall | Teams | 8K Awards | 4K Walk | At the Races Recaps | Archives


8K Run Results

PLACE NAME                CITY            S AG DIV   DIV/TOT  RUN     PACE  C
===== =================== =============== = == ===== ======== ======= ===== =
    1 Seth Hutchinson                     M 26 M2529   1/21     25:02  5:03 N
    2 Thomas Baker                        M 18 M1519   1/7      26:32  5:21 N
    3 Barry Rodgers                       M 28 M2529   2/21     27:38  5:35 N
    4 Joel Hess                           M 29 M2529   3/21     28:24  5:44 N
    5 Brian Kayser                        M 26 M2529   4/21     28:36  5:46 N
    6 Cal Biesecker                       M 48 M4549   1/26     28:46  5:48 N
    7 Hernan Garbini                      M 48 M4549   2/26     28:58  5:51 Y
    8 Geoffrey Keenan                     M 39 M3539   1/28     29:07  5:53 N
    9 Ryan Donlon                         M 15 M1519   2/7      29:10  5:53 N
   10 Nicole Kelleher                     F 27 F2529   1/31     29:11  5:53 N
   11 Phil Curran                         M 36 M3539   2/28     29:21  5:55 N
   12 Louise Knudson                      F 24 F2024   1/17     29:33  5:58 Y
   13 Taulsa Cook                         M 34 M3034   1/15     29:43  6:00 N
   14 Doug Bloor                          M 43 M4044   1/42     30:07  6:05 Y
   15 Gerhard Van de Vent                 M 42 M4044   2/42     30:09  6:05 Y
   16 Lee Coppock                         M 42 M4044   3/42     30:12  6:06 Y
   17 Mike Albert                         M 18 M1519   3/7      30:51  6:14 N
   18 Patrick Upchurch                    M 26 M2529   5/21     31:04  6:16 N
   19 Peter Krebs                         M 38 M3539   3/28     31:11  6:18 N
   20 Carmia Steyn                        F 31 F3034   1/47     31:19  6:19 Y
   21 Pete O'Shea                         M 43 M4044   4/42     31:22  6:20 Y
   22 Eric Moore                          M 43 M4044   5/42     31:28  6:21 N
   23 Rick Perrault                       M 41 M4044   6/42     31:35  6:22 Y
   24 Chris Samley                        M 47 M4549   3/26     32:05  6:28 Y
   25 Hannah Best                         F 17 F1519   1/3      32:08  6:29 N
   26 Chris Coffing                       M 32 M3034   2/15     32:36  6:35 N
   27 Andrew McDonald                     M 41 M4044   7/42     32:55  6:39 N
   28 Dee Dee Winfield                    F 33 F3034   2/47     33:08  6:41 N
   29 Harold Smith                        M 43 M4044   8/42     33:28  6:45 Y
   30 Mark Robbins                        M 48 M4549   4/26     33:39  6:47 Y
   31 Leigh Baumgart                      F 28 F2529   2/31     33:39  6:48 N
   32 Matthew Haas                        M 41 M4044   9/42     33:51  6:50 N
   33 Jake Zarnegar                       M 32 M3034   3/15     33:55  6:51 N
   34 Becky Keller                        F 31 F3034   3/47     33:58  6:51 Y
   35 Jessica Spears                      F 32 F3034   4/47     34:00  6:52 N
   36 Ken Nail                            M 51 M5054   1/20     34:02  6:52 N
   37 Stephen Jones                       M 47 M4549   5/26     34:08  6:53 N
   38 Tom Connaughton                     M 40 M4044  10/42     34:31  6:58 N
   39 Karen Zvarych                       F 26 F2529   3/31     34:33  6:58 N
   40 Meg Crook                           F 35 F3539   1/53     34:40  7:00 N
   41 Joseph Strukl                       M 24 M2024   1/6      34:59  7:04 N
   42 Mark Hadley                         M 46 M4549   6/26     35:00  7:04 N
   43 Harrison Jones                      M 25 M2529   6/21     35:05  7:05 N
   44 Becca Schmitz                       F 36 F3539   2/53     35:13  7:06 N
   45 Mike Folger                         M 47 M4549   7/26     35:23  7:08 N
   46 Noah Jones                          M 13 M0514   1/4      35:24  7:09 N
   47 Gregory Carswell                    M 48 M4549   8/26     35:37  7:11 N
   48 John Bauman                         M 56 M5559   1/14     35:39  7:12 N
   49 Kevin Vorenkamp                     M 34 M3034   4/15     35:40  7:12 N
   50 Chris Petz                          M 24 M2024   2/6      35:42  7:12 Y
   51 Richard Kwiatkowski                 M 43 M4044  11/42     35:44  7:13 Y
   52 Dave Kwiatkowski                    M 13 M0514   2/4      35:45  7:13 Y
   53 Angela Burruss-Terr                 F 35 F3539   3/53     35:51  7:14 N
   54 Brandon Davis                       M 28 M2529   7/21     35:57  7:15 N
   55 Lucinda Ewing                       F 32 F3034   5/47     36:00  7:16 N
   56 Kevin Wells                         M 29 M2529   8/21     36:00  7:16 N
   57 David Rapp                          M 42 M4044  12/42     36:02  7:16 Y
   58 Chris Ghaemmaghami                  M 40 M4044  13/42     36:04  7:17 N
   59 Lise Willingham                     F 46 F4549   1/42     36:06  7:17 Y
   60 Jay James                           M 31 M3034   5/15     36:10  7:18 N
   61 Hank Zeman                          M 29 M2529   9/21     36:20  7:20 N
   62 Raman Pfaff                         M 46 M4549   9/26     36:23  7:20 N
   63 Robin Truxel                        F 32 F3034   6/47     36:26  7:21 Y
   64 Thomas Phillips                     M 44 M4044  14/42     36:27  7:21 N
   65 Bethany Coppock                     F 19 F1519   2/3      36:28  7:22 Y
   66 Valeria Niehaus                     F 37 F3539   4/53     36:29  7:22 N
   67 Jeanine Wolanski                    F 44 F4044   1/33     36:35  7:23 N
   68 Mary Hagel                          F 35 F3539   5/53     36:39  7:24 N
   69 Emily Gercke                        F 25 F2529   4/31     36:47  7:25 N
   70 Ken Ballew                          M 48 M4549  10/26     36:49  7:26 N
   71 Paul McKee                          M 41 M4044  15/42     36:50  7:26 N
   72 Mark Comer                          M 43 M4044  16/42     37:05  7:29 N
   73 Jon Bowen                           M 44 M4044  17/42     37:16  7:31 N
   74 Chad Brown                          F 29 F2529   5/31     37:19  7:32 N
   75 Laurie Diehl-Lamp                   F 31 F3034   7/47     37:20  7:32 N
   76 Joshua Rudolph                      M 25 M2529  10/21     37:22  7:32 N
   77 Mina Ford                           F 37 F3539   6/53     37:22  7:32 N
   78 Michael Shepherd                    M 45 M4549  11/26     37:22  7:32 N
   79 Lauren Moran                        F 30 F3034   8/47     37:26  7:33 N
   80 David Moody                         M 44 M4044  18/42     37:27  7:33 N
   81 Mark Klalo                          M 59 M5559   2/14     37:32  7:34 N
   82 Susan Hagel                         F 36 F3539   7/53     37:34  7:35 N
   83 Darryl Brown                        M 48 M4549  12/26     37:35  7:35 N
   84 Shirley Buckner                     F 30 F3034   9/47     37:35  7:35 N
   85 Rob Jones                           M 44 M4044  19/42     37:40  7:36 N
   86 Laura Jones                         F 44 F4044   2/33     37:41  7:36 N
   87 Bruce Benson                        M 50 M5054   2/20     37:42  7:37 N
   88 John Sentell                        M 36 M3539   4/28     37:46  7:37 N
   89 Mark Dempsey                        M 56 M5559   3/14     37:47  7:37 N
   90 Jessica Geisler                     F 24 F2024   2/17     38:10  7:42 N
   91 Larry Pilkey                        M 40 M4044  20/42     38:10  7:42 N
   92 Melvin Shaw                         M 40 M4044  21/42     38:12  7:43 N
   93 Dan Moriarty                        M 38 M3539   5/28     38:13  7:43 Y
   94 Peggy Mowbray                       F 54 F5054   1/24     38:18  7:44 Y
   95 Stephen Pisano                      M 49 M4549  13/26     38:19  7:44 N
   96 Dean Johnson                        M 51 M5054   3/20     38:23  7:45 N
   97 Lloyd Situkali                      M 47 M4549  14/26     38:27  7:45 N
   98 Beverly Richardson                  F 34 F3034  10/47     38:29  7:46 N
   99 Kurt Friesen                        M 33 M3034   6/15     38:30  7:46 N
  100 Sabrina Thomas                      F 31 F3034  11/47     38:32  7:47 N
  101 Brian Keena                         M 50 M5054   4/20     38:33  7:47 Y
  102 Tom Contos                          M 55 M5559   4/14     38:39  7:48 N
  103 Jane Jackson                        F 40 F4044   3/33     38:41  7:48 Y
  104 Russell Sawyer                      M 58 M5559   5/14     38:44  7:49 N
  105 Tim Banton                          M 50 M5054   5/20     38:46  7:49 N
  106 Bruce Frey II                       M 40 M4044  22/42     38:47  7:49 N
  107 Rob Trundle                         M 40 M4044  23/42     38:47  7:50 N
  108 Chris Durham                        M 36 M3539   6/28     38:50  7:50 N
  109 John Fredland                       M 35 M3539   7/28     38:52  7:50 N
  110 Mark Sargent                        M 41 M4044  24/42     38:53  7:51 N
  111 Louise Uffelman                     F 46 F4549   2/42     38:54  7:51 N
  112 Jenny Lyttle                        F 31 F3034  12/47     38:54  7:51 N
  113 Paul Crowther                       M 58 M5559   6/14     38:57  7:52 N
  114 Michael Bisceglia                   M 26 M2529  11/21     39:00  7:52 N
  115 Andrew Hersey                       M 50 M5054   6/20     39:03  7:53 Y
  116 Matthew Lorber                      M 30 M3034   7/15     39:05  7:53 N
  117 Lindsay Friesen                     F 31 F3034  13/47     39:08  7:54 N
  118 Thomas Crowe                        M 51 M5054   7/20     39:08  7:54 N
  119 Keith Collier                       M 40 M4044  25/42     39:11  7:54 N
  120 Scott Ramsey                        M 42 M4044  26/42     39:12  7:55 Y
  121 Carolyn Behm                        F 35 F3539   8/53     39:12  7:55 N
  122 Paul Hahn                           M 40 M4044  27/42     39:13  7:55 N
  123 Jason Braunstein                    M 37 M3539   8/28     39:14  7:55 Y
  124 Benjamin Schrum                     M 28 M2529  12/21     39:16  7:55 N
  125 Rob Dixon                           M 39 M3539   9/28     39:17  7:56 N
  126 Timothy Hegemier                    M 38 M3539  10/28     39:19  7:56 Y
  127 Wynn Ballard                        F 39 F3539   9/53     39:21  7:56 N
  128 James Carr                          M 32 M3034   8/15     39:21  7:56 N
  129 Steven Shuman                       M 34 M3034   9/15     39:22  7:57 N
  130 Grale Ransun-Dieter                 F 38 F3539  10/53     39:27  7:58 N
  131 Jennifer Arrington                  F 28 F2529   6/31     39:29  7:58 N
  132 Matthew Terry                       M 31 M3034  10/15     39:30  7:58 N
  133 Christina Meyer                     F 37 F3539  11/53     39:44  8:01 Y
  134 Barbara Benson                      F 49 F4549   3/42     39:45  8:01 N
  135 Jane Stinely                        F 46 F4549   4/42     39:47  8:02 N
  136 Jon Green                           M 18 M1519   4/7      39:49  8:02 N
  137 Myron Ripley                        M 42 M4044  28/42     39:49  8:02 N
  138 Brooke Miller                       F 31 F3034  14/47     39:54  8:03 N
  139 John Steel                          M 54 M5054   8/20     39:56  8:04 N
  140 Helen Gilliam                       F 12 F0514   1/4      39:57  8:04 N
  141 Scott Gibson                        M 39 M3539  11/28     40:02  8:05 N
  142 Mark Niehaus                        M 39 M3539  12/28     40:10  8:06 N
  143 Jason Statuta                       M 38 M3539  13/28     40:13  8:07 N
  144 Michael Massey                      M 37 M3539  14/28     40:17  8:08 N
  145 Evan Pryse                          M 39 M3539  15/28     40:22  8:09 N
  146 Vanessa Schnable                    F 26 F2529   7/31     40:24  8:09 N
  147 michael smith                       M 33 M3034  11/15     40:38  8:12 N
  148 Janice Di Girolamo                  F 39 F3539  12/53     40:39  8:12 N
  149 Nicolien Wilder                     F 46 F4549   5/42     40:47  8:14 N
  150 Valerie Wilder                      F 21 F2024   3/17     40:47  8:14 N
  151 Michael Collins                     M 65 M6569   1/7      40:51  8:15 Y
  152 David Lefon                         M 40 M4044  29/42     40:55  8:15 N
  153 Susan Talbert                       F 41 F4044   4/33     40:56  8:15 N
  154 Missi Brown                         F 42 F4044   5/33     40:58  8:16 Y
  155 Henry Keith                         M 10 M0514   3/4      41:05  8:17 N
  156 Susan Keith                         F 39 F3539  13/53     41:10  8:18 N
  157 Leah Connor                         F 38 F3539  14/53     41:11  8:19 Y
  158 Nicole Lee                          F 39 F3539  15/53     41:14  8:19 Y
  159 Katherine Bidwell                   F 29 F2529   8/31     41:15  8:19 N
  160 Sara Warden                         F 40 F4044   6/33     41:15  8:19 N
  161 Rebecca Lehnert                     F 36 F3539  16/53     41:15  8:19 N
  162 Jessica Chapman                     F 29 F2529   9/31     41:18  8:20 N
  163 David Widder-Varheg                 M 15 M1519   5/7      41:20  8:20 N
  164 T.J. Wilson                         M 50 M5054   9/20     41:26  8:22 Y
  165 Kurtis Pivert                       M 43 M4044  30/42     41:28  8:22 Y
  166 Frances Watson Leng                 F 33 F3034  15/47     41:30  8:22 N
  167 Mary Frances Southe                 F 30 F3034  16/47     41:30  8:22 N
  168 Jim Surdukowski                     M 55 M5559   7/14     41:31  8:23 Y
  169 Catherine Martin                    F 21 F2024   4/17     41:41  8:25 N
  170 Mira Cole                           F 26 F2529  10/31     41:41  8:25 N
  171 Christy Murray                      F 34 F3034  17/47     41:42  8:25 N
  172 Justin Blubaugh                     M 28 M2529  13/21     41:42  8:25 N
  173 Lauren Record                       F 34 F3034  18/47     41:44  8:25 N
  174 Joanna Bass                         F 27 F2529  11/31     41:51  8:27 N
  175 Chris Worley                        M 32 M3034  12/15     42:03  8:29 N
  176 Kathryn Dort                        F 47 F4549   6/42     42:08  8:30 N
  177 Victior Schiller                    M 53 M5054  10/20     42:11  8:31 N
  178 Mary Clare Smith                    F 53 F5054   2/24     42:14  8:31 Y
  179 Sarah Nyanjom                       F 21 F2024   5/17     42:14  8:31 N
  180 Kedra Hauser                        F 44 F4044   7/33     42:17  8:32 N
  181 Bob Hauser                          M 55 M5559   8/14     42:17  8:32 N
  182 John Post                           M 62 M6064   1/3      42:18  8:32 Y
  183 Elizabeth Arnold                    F 33 F3034  19/47     42:20  8:33 Y
  184 Matthew Deegan                      M 26 M2529  14/21     42:21  8:33 N
  185 William Worsham                     M 53 M5054  11/20     42:21  8:33 N
  186 Mary Alice Blackwel                 F 54 F5054   3/24     42:30  8:34 Y
  187 Julia Given                         F 47 F4549   7/42     42:39  8:36 Y
  188 Will Cockrell                       M 28 M2529  15/21     42:42  8:37 N
  189 Robert Edelson                      M 27 M2529  16/21     42:48  8:38 N
  190 Kathleen Walsh                      F 50 F5054   4/24     42:52  8:39 N
  191 Matthew Stancil                     M 34 M3034  13/15     42:56  8:40 N
  192 Terri Marshall                      F 43 F4044   8/33     42:57  8:40 N
  193 Anna Stinnette                      F 30 F3034  20/47     42:59  8:40 N
  194 Nancy Schiller                      F 51 F5054   5/24     43:08  8:42 N
  195 Aditi Vaish                         F 30 F3034  21/47     43:16  8:44 N
  196 John Potter                         M 45 M4549  15/26     43:18  8:44 N
  197 Christopher Hays                    M 51 M5054  12/20     43:21  8:45 N
  198 Shannon Burns                       F 37 F3539  17/53     43:26  8:46 N
  199 Douglas Burns                       M 37 M3539  16/28     43:26  8:46 N
  200 Keith Smith                         M 47 M4549  16/26     43:28  8:46 N
  201 Jennifer Wheelbee                   F 44 F4044   9/33     43:29  8:46 N
  202 Kevin Harris                        M 52 M5054  13/20     43:31  8:47 N
  203 Tina Dederscheck                    F 37 F3539  18/53     43:32  8:47 Y
  204 Wayne Nolde                         M 57 M5559   9/14     43:34  8:47 N
  205 Anita Bryan                         F 47 F4549   8/42     43:35  8:48 N
  206 Erika Viccellio                     F 38 F3539  19/53     43:39  8:48 N
  207 Karen Ham                           F 46 F4549   9/42     43:39  8:48 N
  208 Shreod Ward                         M 41 M4044  31/42     43:42  8:49 N
  209 Andrew Zapanta                      M 35 M3539  17/28     43:43  8:49 Y
  210 Beverly Sweeney                     F 32 F3034  22/47     43:55  8:52 N
  211 Bill Brown                          M 44 M4044  32/42     43:55  8:52 Y
  212 Robert Chapman                      M 34 M3034  14/15     44:03  8:53 N
  213 Anne Chapin                         F 50 F5054   6/24     44:04  8:53 N
  214 Brent Waters                        M 33 M3034  15/15     44:04  8:53 N
  215 Silke Meyer                         F 45 F4549  10/42     44:04  8:54 N
  216 Lori Mills                          F 35 F3539  20/53     44:05  8:54 N
  217 Kerry Brown                         F 38 F3539  21/53     44:09  8:55 N
  218 Anne Bowyer                         F 47 F4549  11/42     44:11  8:55 N
  219 Mary Kay Korelec                    F 51 F5054   7/24     44:13  8:55 N
  220 Adam Slate                          M 45 M4549  17/26     44:14  8:55 Y
  221 Emilie Johnson                      F 31 F3034  23/47     44:14  8:55 N
  222 Maxine Parrish                      F 41 F4044  10/33     44:24  8:57 N
  223 Bill Weigold                        M 48 M4549  18/26     44:27  8:58 N
  224 Dana Tornabene                      F 39 F3539  22/53     44:28  8:58 N
  225 Jason Guyton                        M 37 M3539  18/28     44:34  9:00 N
  226 Ann Burke                           F 50 F5054   8/24     44:37  9:00 N
  227 Jennifer Giacalone                  F 46 F4549  12/42     44:38  9:00 Y
  228 Asha Dicharry                       F 32 F3034  24/47     44:45  9:02 N
  229 Jeff Matriccino                     M 43 M4044  33/42     44:58  9:04 N
  230 Matthew Skrobanski                  M 18 M1519   6/7      45:00  9:05 N
  231 Jenn McDaniel                       F 25 F2529  12/31     45:02  9:05 N
  232 Jason Hayhurst                      M 27 M2529  17/21     45:04  9:06 N
  233 Gary Lambert                        M 66 M6569   2/7      45:06  9:06 N
  234 Geoffrey LeBlond                    M 54 M5054  14/20     45:07  9:06 N
  235 Megan Tillett Busch                 F 31 F3034  25/47     45:12  9:07 N
  236 Aven Kinley                         F 30 F3034  26/47     45:12  9:07 N
  237 Joseph Stirt                        M 61 M6064   2/3      45:13  9:07 Y
  238 Paul Given                          M 44 M4044  34/42     45:14  9:07 Y
  239 Cindy Fard                          F 42 F4044  11/33     45:17  9:08 N
  240 Hussein Al-Shammaa                  M 52 M5054  15/20     45:23  9:09 N
  241 Jay Wildermann                      M 55 M5559  10/14     45:24  9:10 Y
  242 Sara Whiffen                        F 37 F3539  23/53     45:35  9:12 N
  243 Tova Silberling                     F 49 F4549  13/42     45:36  9:12 N
  244 Angela Perrault                     F 40 F4044  12/33     45:39  9:13 N
  245 Ashley Buford                       F 37 F3539  24/53     45:50  9:15 N
  246 Ann English                         F 42 F4044  13/33     45:58  9:17 N
  247 Elizabeth Helmke                    F 40 F4044  14/33     46:00  9:17 N
  248 Brian Helmke                        M 40 M4044  35/42     46:00  9:17 N
  249 Zachary Smith                       M 21 M2024   3/6      46:01  9:17 N
  250 Jennifer Neuhauser                  F 34 F3034  27/47     46:03  9:17 N
  251 Frances Racette                     F 48 F4549  14/42     46:03  9:18 Y
  252 Susan Feild                         F 30 F3034  28/47     46:08  9:18 N
  253 Teresa Wimmer                       F 53 F5054   9/24     46:13  9:19 N
  254 Katherine Jenkins                   F 37 F3539  25/53     46:15  9:20 N
  255 Liz Palka                           F 24 F2024   6/17     46:19  9:21 N
  256 Shawna Camden                       F 25 F2529  13/31     46:20  9:21 N
  257 Eileen Wittwer                      F 57 F5559   1/6      46:27  9:22 Y
  258 Mark Callis                         M 42 M4044  36/42     46:29  9:23 N
  259 Laura Bellis                        F 54 F5054  10/24     46:43  9:26 N
  260 Katherine Lecker                    F 24 F2024   7/17     46:44  9:26 N
  261 Blair Anderson                      F 46 F4549  15/42     46:46  9:26 N
  262 Beth Keith                          F 38 F3539  26/53     46:47  9:26 N
  263 Jennifer Stancil                    F 29 F2529  14/31     46:48  9:26 N
  264 Elyse Smith                         F 19 F1519   3/3      46:52  9:27 N
  265 Coke Smith                          M 44 M4044  37/42     46:54  9:28 N
  266 Jack Schmid                         M 75 M7099   1/3      46:55  9:28 N
  267 Rebecca Perini                      F 38 F3539  27/53     46:57  9:28 N
  268 Krista Farrell                      F 43 F4044  15/33     46:58  9:29 Y
  269 Matt Seward                         M 27 M2529  18/21     47:00  9:29 N
  270 Mark Wood                           M 51 M5054  16/20     47:01  9:29 N
  271 Kim Davis                           F 50 F5054  11/24     47:01  9:29 N
  272 Sandra McLaughlin                   F 41 F4044  16/33     47:02  9:29 N
  273 Zachary Munzenrider                 M 39 M3539  19/28     47:03  9:29 N
  274 Lori Reece                          F 48 F4549  16/42     47:03  9:30 N
  275 Chris Martin                        M 50 M5054  17/20     47:04  9:30 N
  276 Hamilton Myers jr.                  M 38 M3539  20/28     47:04  9:30 N
  277 Beth Schmid                         F 60 F6064   1/5      47:06  9:30 N
  278 Katelynn Byers                      F 24 F2024   8/17     47:13  9:32 N
  279 Ellen Daniels                       F 48 F4549  17/42     47:13  9:32 N
  280 Sharon Balint                       F 53 F5054  12/24     47:16  9:32 Y
  281 Douglas Decatur                     M 39 M3539  21/28     47:18  9:33 N
  282 Mary-Kate Brissett                  F 28 F2529  15/31     47:19  9:33 N
  283 Kenneth Cheatham                    M 28 M2529  19/21     47:27  9:34 N
  284 Elysia Hall                         F 13 F0514   2/4      47:28  9:35 N
  285 Karen Hall                          F 42 F4044  17/33     47:32  9:35 N
  286 Robert Gowen                        M 37 M3539  22/28     47:33  9:36 N
  287 Jenna Holt                          F 23 F2024   9/17     47:34  9:36 N
  288 Michael Albert                      M 48 M4549  19/26     47:44  9:38 N
  289 Harold Workman                      M 58 M5559  11/14     47:44  9:38 N
  290 Virginia Rodgers                    F 24 F2024  10/17     47:45  9:38 N
  291 Mary Stebbins                       F 36 F3539  28/53     47:49  9:39 N
  292 David Stebbins                      M 36 M3539  23/28     47:49  9:39 N
  293 Alex Martin                         M 22 M2024   4/6      47:51  9:39 N
  294 Laura Parker                        F 24 F2024  11/17     47:52  9:39 N
  295 Katherine Tucker                    F 39 F3539  29/53     47:53  9:40 N
  296 Patrick Whaley                      M 24 M2024   5/6      48:05  9:42 N
  297 Julian Contnenas                    M 55 M5559  12/14     48:09  9:43 N
  298 Lisa Schroeer                       F 32 F3034  29/47     48:09  9:43 N
  299 April Ristau                        F 45 F4549  18/42     48:10  9:43 N
  300 Tom Hoover                          M 49 M4549  20/26     48:12  9:43 N
  301 Anne Townsend                       F 53 F5054  13/24     48:14  9:44 N
  302 Kevin Hughes                        M 66 M6569   3/7      48:16  9:44 N
  303 Kevin Napier                        M 47 M4549  21/26     48:21  9:45 N
  304 Ginny Boothe                        F 56 F5559   2/6      48:22  9:45 Y
  305 Leslie Arcuri                       F 47 F4549  19/42     48:25  9:46 N
  306 Allison Ellington                   F 26 F2529  16/31     48:27  9:46 N
  307 Victoria Vastine-Fo                 F 46 F4549  20/42     48:31  9:47 N
  308 Laura Waits                         F 33 F3034  30/47     48:39  9:49 N
  309 Laurelyn Pratt                      F 41 F4044  18/33     48:41  9:49 Y
  310 Frances Manly                       F 37 F3539  30/53     48:51  9:51 N
  311 Janie Hunter                        F 55 F5559   3/6      48:51  9:51 N
  312 Chandler Greer                      M 16 M1519   7/7      48:52  9:51 N
  313 Vestal Greer                        M 38 M3539  24/28     48:52  9:52 N
  314 Chris Garson                        M 27 M2529  20/21     48:52  9:52 N
  315 Lauren Bolton                       F 25 F2529  17/31     49:02  9:54 N
  316 Benjamin Bolton                     M 24 M2024   6/6      49:03  9:54 N
  317 Julie McClure                       F 27 F2529  18/31     49:09  9:55 N
  318 Lance Holland                       M 47 M4549  22/26     49:09  9:55 N
  319 Brenda Gilliam                      F 44 F4044  19/33     49:10  9:55 Y
  320 Olivia Decatur                      F 12 F0514   3/4      49:18  9:57 N
  321 Chloe Decatur                       F 10 F0514   4/4      49:23  9:58 N
  322 Yael Cockayne                       F 35 F3539  31/53     49:24  9:58 N
  323 Alice Fletcher                      F 41 F4044  20/33     49:27  9:59 Y
  324 Andrea Hidalgo                      F 30 F3034  31/47     49:29  9:59 N
  325 Stephanie Morris                    F 43 F4044  21/33     49:31  9:59 N
  326 Matthew Sandridge                   M 40 M4044  38/42     49:34 10:00 N
  327 Michael O'Connor                    M 48 M4549  23/26     49:35 10:00 N
  328 Ann Marie Macara                    F 24 F2024  12/17     49:35 10:00 N
  329 Nadine Ellero                       F 47 F4549  21/42     49:37 10:01 N
  330 Ronald Beyers                       M 50 M5054  18/20     49:37 10:01 N
  331 Tammy Kitchen                       F 43 F4044  22/33     49:39 10:01 N
  332 Julie Rydlund                       F 39 F3539  32/53     49:41 10:01 N
  333 Amy Smith                           F 41 F4044  23/33     49:41 10:01 N
  334 Talia Mamone                        F 28 F2529  19/31     49:54 10:04 N
  335 Donald Morin                        M 56 M5559  13/14     49:57 10:05 N
  336 Lee Owen                            F 34 F3034  32/47     49:58 10:05 N
  337 Kristen Mach                        F 30 F3034  33/47     50:07 10:07 N
  338 Delores Chadwick                    F 37 F3539  33/53     50:08 10:07 N
  339 Rachel House                        F 24 F2024  13/17     50:16 10:08 N
  340 Jill Strain                         F 41 F4044  24/33     50:19 10:09 N
  341 Kelley Smith                        F 43 F4044  25/33     50:19 10:09 N
  342 Sharon Bishop                       F 49 F4549  22/42     50:31 10:11 N
  343 Sara Roberts                        F 45 F4549  23/42     50:46 10:15 N
  344 Deanna Leach                        F 37 F3539  34/53     50:46 10:15 N
  345 Carey Hare                          F 32 F3034  34/47     50:50 10:15 N
  346 Cynthia Traver                      F 54 F5054  14/24     50:52 10:16 N
  347 Dennis Hogberg                      M 62 M6064   3/3      50:55 10:16 Y
  348 Maria Kowaleski                     F 41 F4044  26/33     51:01 10:17 N
  349 Sarah Heid                          F 29 F2529  20/31     51:03 10:18 N
  350 Ann Marie Smith                     F 41 F4044  27/33     51:06 10:19 Y
  351 Christine Tooley                    F 31 F3034  35/47     51:10 10:19 N
  352 Melanie Wilson                      F 46 F4549  24/42     51:12 10:20 N
  353 Rae Carol Plantz                    F 38 F3539  35/53     51:17 10:21 N
  354 Susi Page                           F 38 F3539  36/53     51:18 10:21 N
  355 Lillian Zulu                        F 30 F3034  36/47     51:18 10:21 N
  356 Susan Winslow                       F 49 F4549  25/42     51:23 10:22 N
  357 Tracy Dinning                       F 35 F3539  37/53     51:27 10:23 Y
  358 Deborah Lannigan-Ma                 F 54 F5054  15/24     51:29 10:23 N
  359 Anne Shattuck                       F 62 F6064   2/5      51:31 10:24 Y
  360 Missy Martin                        F 49 F4549  26/42     51:44 10:26 N
  361 Heidi Austin-Cook                   F 35 F3539  38/53     51:45 10:26 N
  362 Siobhan Statuta                     F 33 F3034  37/47     51:45 10:26 N
  363 Stephanie Baglio                    F 37 F3539  39/53     51:55 10:28 N
  364 Robert Baglio                       M 38 M3539  25/28     51:55 10:28 N
  365 Alan Hurt                           M 41 M4044  39/42     52:00 10:29 N
  366 Mike Lowe                           M 41 M4044  40/42     52:14 10:32 N
  367 Denise Stewart                      F 36 F3539  40/53     52:18 10:33 N
  368 Sherri Harris                       F 53 F5054  16/24     52:19 10:33 N
  369 Bob Stroh                           M 56 M5559  14/14     52:21 10:34 N
  370 Stephanie Shufelt                   F 32 F3034  38/47     52:22 10:34 N
  371 Mary Burgert                        F 60 F6064   3/5      52:25 10:35 N
  372 Debra Gilbert                       F 47 F4549  27/42     52:26 10:35 Y
  373 Dana Warby                          F 30 F3034  39/47     52:27 10:35 N
  374 Phillip Seay                        M 49 M4549  24/26     52:28 10:35 N
  375 Scott Aylor                         M 39 M3539  26/28     52:40 10:38 N
  376 Barbara Totschek                    F 40 F4044  28/33     52:45 10:39 N
  377 David Clevenson                     M 52 M5054  19/20     52:57 10:41 N
  378 Henry Chapman                       M 71 M7099   2/3      53:00 10:41 N
  379 Karen Purnell                       F 50 F5054  17/24     53:01 10:42 N
  380 Nathaniel Winston                   M 28 M2529  21/21     53:05 10:43 Y
  381 Laurel Geis                         F 39 F3539  41/53     53:10 10:43 N
  382 George Geis                         M 39 M3539  27/28     53:10 10:44 N
  383 Nancy Fraser                        F 73 F7099   1/1      53:14 10:44 Y
  384 Lynn Halstead                       F 38 F3539  42/53     53:20 10:46 N
  385 Kimberly Harris                     F 35 F3539  43/53     53:21 10:46 N
  386 Theresa Bulluck                     F 49 F4549  28/42     53:22 10:46 Y
  387 Lewis Miller                        M 65 M6569   4/7      53:28 10:47 Y
  388 Wendy Bragaw                        F 46 F4549  29/42     53:40 10:50 N
  389 Bethany Soliven                     F 28 F2529  21/31     53:43 10:50 N
  390 Donald Morris                       M 44 M4044  41/42     53:47 10:51 N
  391 Jeannine Goodman                    F 41 F4044  29/33     53:49 10:51 N
  392 Jennifer Burris                     F 24 F2024  14/17     54:11 10:56 N
  393 Lynne Rau                           F 53 F5054  18/24     54:13 10:56 N
  394 Heather Burt                        F 32 F3034  40/47     54:14 10:56 N
  395 Vicky Stow                          F 47 F4549  30/42     54:19 10:57 N
  396 Joan Mady                           F 51 F5054  19/24     54:20 10:58 N
  397 Alison Schlatter                    F 46 F4549  31/42     54:23 10:58 N
  398 Nadine Urban                        F 46 F4549  32/42     54:26 10:59 N
  399 Melissa Collier                     F 40 F4044  30/33     54:27 10:59 N
  400 Kelly Kirk                          F 33 F3034  41/47     54:27 10:59 N
  401 Anna Brown                          F 26 F2529  22/31     54:28 10:59 N
  402 Crystal Rowe                        F 27 F2529  23/31     54:52 11:04 N
  403 Cherri Hartzog                      F 38 F3539  44/53     54:53 11:04 N
  404 Christine Peterson                  F 59 F5559   4/6      54:57 11:05 Y
  405 Lindsey Keefe                       F 26 F2529  24/31     55:05 11:07 Y
  406 Deborah Johnson                     F 28 F2529  25/31     55:06 11:07 N
  407 Madhura Lohia                       F 28 F2529  26/31     55:09 11:08 N
  408 Karen Roland                        F 44 F4044  31/33     55:15 11:09 N
  409 Matthew Foster                      M 37 M3539  28/28     55:16 11:09 N
  410 Seamane Flanagan                    F 39 F3539  45/53     55:26 11:11 N
  411 Sherry Sentell                      F 33 F3034  42/47     55:29 11:12 N
  412 Jim Hackett                         M 67 M6569   5/7      55:48 11:15 N
  413 Marlena Simon                       F 36 F3539  46/53     55:52 11:16 N
  414 Laura Digilio                       F 35 F3539  47/53     55:52 11:16 N
  415 Jamie Sorenson                      F 32 F3034  43/47     56:03 11:18 N
  416 John Pribram                        M 69 M6569   6/7      56:04 11:19 N
  417 Nicole Schmid                       F 26 F2529  27/31     56:06 11:19 N
  418 Beth Herman                         F 47 F4549  33/42     56:14 11:21 N
  419 Ellen Schwarzenboec                 F 30 F3034  44/47     56:19 11:22 N
  420 Phil Grimm                          M 67 M6569   7/7      56:28 11:24 N
  421 Gale Gibson                         F 45 F4549  34/42     56:29 11:24 Y
  422 Chloe Ball                          F 29 F2529  28/31     56:40 11:26 N
  423 Benjamin Nordbrock                  M  8 M0514   4/4      57:01 11:30 N
  424 David Nordbrock                     M 40 M4044  42/42     57:02 11:30 N
  425 Katherine Sanders                   F 28 F2529  29/31     57:11 11:32 N
  426 Philip Day                          M 45 M4549  25/26     57:26 11:35 N
  427 Melody Day                          F 51 F5054  20/24     57:26 11:35 N
  428 Ursula Hull                         F 45 F4549  35/42     57:41 11:38 Y
  429 Sam Saunders                        M 54 M5054  20/20     57:43 11:39 Y
  430 Stephanie Tatel                     F 39 F3539  48/53     57:53 11:41 N
  431 Kirsten Fletcher                    F 40 F4044  32/33     57:53 11:41 N
  432 Elizabeth Skrobansk                 F 46 F4549  36/42     57:59 11:42 N
  433 Molly Fulton                        F 45 F4549  37/42     58:01 11:42 N
  434 Susan Milton                        F 37 F3539  49/53     58:05 11:43 N
  435 Stacy Lynn                          F 27 F2529  30/31     58:08 11:44 N
  436 Evyn Bressler                       F 24 F2024  15/17     58:29 11:48 N
  437 Lynne McMichael                     F 47 F4549  38/42     58:34 11:49 N
  438 Jenna Massie                        F 24 F2024  16/17     58:43 11:51 N
  439 Bridgette Comer                     F 24 F2024  17/17     58:44 11:51 N
  440 Dorothy Dabney                      F 56 F5559   5/6      58:55 11:53 N
  441 Robin Garrett                       F 30 F3034  45/47     59:34 12:01 N
  442 Karen Dunnagan                      F 52 F5054  21/24     59:45 12:03 Y
  443 Allison O'Grady                     F 39 F3539  50/53     59:57 12:06 N
  444 Nicole Brimer                       F 37 F3539  51/53   1:00:13 12:09 N
  445 Elaine Bogan                        F 39 F3539  52/53   1:00:27 12:12 N
  446 Karen Cooper                        F 45 F4549  39/42   1:00:39 12:14 N
  447 Veronica Molina                     F 31 F3034  46/47   1:01:32 12:25 Y
  448 Sarah Coleman                       F 35 F3539  53/53   1:02:02 12:31 N
  449 Jenine Kaznowski                    F 46 F4549  40/42   1:02:16 12:34 N
  450 Janice Reynolds                     F 52 F5054  22/24   1:02:17 12:34 N
  451 Gay Carver                          F 61 F6064   4/5    1:02:27 12:36 N
  452 Suzanne Herndon                     F 29 F2529  31/31   1:02:34 12:37 N
  453 Stacy Nordbrock                     F 40 F4044  33/33   1:04:04 12:55 N
  454 Patty Workman                       F 53 F5054  23/24   1:05:12 13:09 Y
  455 Bobbi Vernon                        F 34 F3034  47/47   1:05:29 13:13 N
  456 Matt Gilliam                        M 47 M4549  26/26   1:05:55 13:18 Y
  457 Lois Perry                          F 54 F5054  24/24   1:07:19 13:35 Y
  458 Kathy Horsey                        F 55 F5559   6/6    1:07:19 13:35 N
  459 Lillian Shoffstall-                 F 47 F4549  41/42   1:07:19 13:35 N
  460 Sheila Smith                        F 45 F4549  42/42   1:07:20 13:35 N
  461 Paulette Williams                   F 64 F6064   5/5    1:13:26 14:49 N
  462 Wendell Golden                      M 84 M7099   3/3    1:14:00 14:56 Y
  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM Results ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Team Tri Life 28:46 29:07 29:11 31:28 ( 31:35) ( 33:39) = 1:58:32 Cal Biesecker, Geoffrey Keenan, Nicole Kelleher, Eric Moore, Rick Perrault, Mark Robbins 2. Rehabbing Road Runners 28:24 36:02 39:17 40:47 ( 48:27) ( 50:07) = 2:24:30 Joel Hess, David Rapp, Rob Dixon, Nicolien Wilder, Allison Ellington, Kristen Mach 3. RunningThisWeekA 30:07 38:53 44:14 46:00 (1:00:13) = 2:39:14 Doug Bloor, Mark Sargent, Adam Slate, Elizabeth Helmke, Nicole Brimer 4. Silverchariots of Fire 33:55 41:44 45:07 51:27 ( 55:05) ( 57:41) = 2:52:13 Jake Zarnegar, Lauren Record, Geoffrey LeBlond, Tracy Dinning, Lindsey Keefe, Ursula Hull 5. Mortenson Construction 37:22 41:42 48:05 48:05 = 2:55:14 Joshua Rudolph, Justin Blubaugh, Patrick Whaley, Nick Lipinski 6. MJ On The Move 37:22 44:27 48:51 52:18 = 3:02:58 Mina Ford, Bill Weigold, Frances Manly, Denise Stewart 7. Jax 47:18 49:18 49:23 52:40 = 3:18:39 Douglas Decatur, Olivia Decatur, Chloe Decatur, Scott Aylor 8. The Synthetic Lethals 47:00 49:09 51:10 55:09 = 3:22:28 Matt Seward, Julie McClure, Christine Tooley, Madhura Lohia 9. Team CHO 44:09 50:19 53:43 58:01 (1:05:29) = 3:26:12 Kerry Brown, Kelley Smith, Bethany Soliven, Molly Fulton, Bobbi Vernon 10. WillRun4Food 50:31 52:25 58:05 1:02:27 = 3:43:28 Sharon Bishop, Mary Burgert, Susan Milton, Gay Carver ********** AWARDS LIST ************** ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS *********** 1 10 Nicole Kelleher 27 N 29:11 2 12 Louise Knudson 24 Y 29:33 3 20 Carmia Steyn 31 Y 31:19 ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS *********** 1 1 Seth Hutchinson 26 N 25:02 2 2 Thomas Baker 18 N 26:32 3 3 Barry Rodgers 28 N 27:38 MALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 14 1 46 Noah Jones 13 N 35:24 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 14 1 140 Helen Gilliam 12 N 39:57 MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 1 9 Ryan Donlon 15 N 29:10 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 1 25 Hannah Best 17 N 32:08 MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 1 41 Joseph Strukl 24 N 34:59 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 1 90 Jessica Geisler 24 N 38:10 MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 4 Joel Hess 29 N 28:24 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 31 Leigh Baumgart 28 N 33:39 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 13 Taulsa Cook 34 N 29:43 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 28 Dee Dee Winfield 33 N 33:08 MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 8 Geoffrey Keenan 39 N 29:07 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 40 Meg Crook 35 N 34:40 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 14 Doug Bloor 43 Y 30:07 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 67 Jeanine Wolanski 44 N 36:35 MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 6 Cal Biesecker 48 N 28:46 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 59 Lise Willingham 46 Y 36:06 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 36 Ken Nail 51 N 34:02 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 94 Peggy Mowbray 54 Y 38:18 MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 48 John Bauman 56 N 35:39 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 257 Eileen Wittwer 57 Y 46:27 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 1 182 John Post 62 Y 42:18 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 1 277 Beth Schmid 60 N 47:06 MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 1 151 Michael Collins 65 Y 40:51 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 266 Jack Schmid 75 N 46:55 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 384 Nancy Fraser 73 Y 53:14 4K Walk Results PLACE NAME CITY S AG WALK PACE ===== =================== =============== = == ======= ===== 1 Penny Pugh F 47 30:34 12:20 2 Patti Binard F 49 30:37 12:21 3 Beth Ann Hinnant F 45 31:11 12:35 4 Deanna Radcliff F 43 31:38 12:46 5 Ken Pennington M 60 31:51 12:51 6 Pam Taylor F 39 32:09 12:58 7 Donald Shiflett M 67 32:11 12:59 8 Debra Pennington F 60 32:12 13:00 9 Russell Heinrich M 44 32:24 13:04 10 Edwin Flesher M 53 32:24 13:04 11 Susan Finley F 46 32:46 13:13 12 Stephanie Lowenhaup F 55 32:47 13:14 13 Amy Browning-Pritch F 28 33:00 13:19 14 Heather Laramy F 29 33:08 13:22 15 Ronald Smith M 56 33:09 13:23 16 Ann Lynch F 52 33:10 13:23 17 Amy Lamb F 39 33:11 13:23 18 Paula Martin F 50 37:23 15:05 19 Susan Pankey F 45 37:24 15:05 20 Destiny Sutton F 10 37:30 15:08 21 Cindy Napier F 52 37:32 15:09 22 Dawn Ritterband F 38 37:34 15:09 23 Paula Sutton F 53 38:42 15:37 24 Lisa Zangla F 45 39:23 15:53 25 John Zongilla M 40 39:50 16:04 26 Karen Spaid F 51 39:51 16:05 27 Cassandra Carey F 30 39:53 16:05 28 Sharon McElroy F 52 39:55 16:06 29 Valorie Norford F 49 39:58 16:07 30 Jane Parker F 60 40:08 16:11 31 Danielle Aylor F 33 40:10 16:12 32 Riley (RG) Kitchen M 47 40:25 16:18 33 Katherine Terribile F 57 40:26 16:19 34 Dennis Terribile M 66 40:48 16:28 35 Kristin Eagle F 54 40:48 16:28 36 David Ellison M 58 40:49 16:28 37 John Carpenter M 55 40:49 16:28 38 Annette Troche 31 40:49 16:28 39 Loretta Vitt F 22 40:50 16:28 40 Elizabeth Marotta F 30 40:50 16:28 41 Kate Stephens F 32 40:50 16:28 42 Dianne Vitt F 53 41:33 16:46 43 Rita Smith F 56 41:33 16:46 44 Anita Carswell F 43 41:42 16:49 45 Benjamin Carswell M 9 41:42 16:49 46 Christine Worsham F 51 41:49 16:52 47 Debbie Wilkenson F 52 41:49 16:52 48 Catherine Shaps F 47 41:49 16:52 49 Sybil Hasson F 43 41:49 16:52 50 Lucia Schwyzer F 38 41:49 16:52 51 Sibylle Rotach-Hunt F 50 42:30 17:09 52 Caroline Bertrand F 47 42:46 17:15 53 Bonnie Stevens F 61 42:46 17:15 54 Alice Situkali F 45 42:46 17:15 55 Frances Fellows F 45 42:46 17:15 56 Ryan West M 22 42:46 17:15 57 Jeffrey Maples M 33 42:46 17:15 58 Sarah French F 59 43:00 17:21 59 Michael Miller M 24 43:06 17:23 60 Kaia Vorenkamp F 5 43:10 17:25 61 Amy Vorenkamp F 43:10 17:25 62 Edna Wood F 73 43:10 17:25 63 April Baker F 46 43:10 17:25 64 Ethel Baber F 16 43:10 17:25 65 Monterey Myers F 16 43:10 17:25 66 Adelaide Myers F 13 43:19 17:28 67 Anna Martin F 15 43:20 17:29 68 Deborah Miller F 60 43:29 17:33 69 Ben Farmer M 65 43:30 17:33 70 Donna Wharam F 42 43:33 17:34 71 Denise Schmitt 53 43:38 17:36 72 Karen Hughes F 63 43:41 17:37 73 Veronica Bell F 48 44:10 17:49 74 Diane Benham F 43 44:17 17:52 75 Michael Saunders M 35 44:19 17:53 76 Joanna Saunders F 34 44:20 17:53 77 Cindy Wallace F 40 44:35 17:59 78 Sherryelle Shiflett F 63 45:29 18:21 79 Shirley Chapman F 69 45:29 18:21 80 David Williams M 60 45:34 18:23 81 Amy Mangrum F 43 45:34 18:23 82 Constance Christ F 50 45:34 18:23 83 Rebecca Billingsley F 40 45:34 18:23 84 Jamie Boyers F 33 46:16 18:40 85 Christina Saltarell F 41 46:17 18:40 86 Kristin Hefren F 27 46:42 18:50 87 Robin Emery F 50 46:46 18:52 88 Cris Widder F 44 46:50 18:54 89 Debbie Hawkins F 69 46:50 18:54 90 Laura Outland F 37 46:53 18:55 91 Julia Bruneau F 29 46:53 18:55 92 Kara Mathews F 43 46:54 18:55 93 Kristen Messina F 22 46:56 18:56 94 Ann Messina F 50 46:56 18:56 95 Meghan Bryant F 38 47:17 19:04 96 Laurie Breeding F 36 47:17 19:04 97 Robin Anderson F 54 47:38 19:13 98 Linda Fudala F 64 47:38 19:13 99 Sydney Greer F 10 47:41 19:14 100 Annette Bingham F 41 47:43 19:15 101 David Crooker M 33 48:34 19:35 102 Beth Crooker F 34 48:34 19:35 103 Ernest Pugh 52 48:34 19:35 104 Stewart Stevens M 56 48:34 19:35 105 Tammy Farrish F 33 49:35 20:00 106 Leslie Jordan F 30 49:35 20:00 107 Nina Scott F 51 49:49 20:06 108 Heather Shiflett F 38 49:49 20:06 109 Bethany Pippin-Hoov F 29 52:51 21:19 110 Janie Kast F 28 52:51 21:19 111 Tracey Hill F 39 55:00 22:11 112 Jenna Hill F 9 55:00 22:11 113 Niki Skaggs F 63 55:00 22:11 114 Victoria Williams F 62 55:35 22:25 115 Shirley Proffitt F 58 55:35 22:25 116 Jennifer Dunkum F 34 55:35 22:25 117 Shelan Scott F 77 1:01:49 24:56 118 John Knox M 82 1:01:51 24:57 119 Robert Morf M 93 1:01:51 24:57
MJ8K Archives

 

CTC

Charlottesville Track Club | P.O. Box 495, Charlottesville, VA 22902 | www.charlottesvilletrackclub.org