Charlottesville Track Club

CTC

Charlottesville
Track Club

P.O. Box 495
Charlottesville, VA 22902
Email CTC

RRCA

Race Results

Monticello Holiday Classic 5K

December 6, 2014


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1     1 Michael Kershen         32                      17:29 
    2     2 Hernan Garbini          53                      17:49 
    3     3 Matthew Resnick         27                      18:23 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1     4 Ann Mazur               29                      18:55 
    2    10 Madison Hunter          17                      20:00 
    3    12 Jennifer Hochrein       44                      20:07 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10

    1    69 Caden Goerge             7                         25:11 
    2   197 Daniel Hughes            9                         37:45 
    3   201 Seamus Gallagher         7                         37:52 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10

    1    85 Chloe Paget-Brown        8                         26:35 
    2   125 Amelia Koch             10                         30:12 
    3   130 Caroline Coors           9                         30:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1    16 Justin Babrizio         14                         20:31 
    2    24 Hollan Biss             11                         21:49 
    3    45 Quinton Laughorn-Worrel 11                         23:45 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1    44 Hannah Margar Fowler    13                         23:39 
    2   100 Ava Durovey             12                         27:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1     7 MacLean Sochor          17                         19:27 
    2    55 Dixon White             19                         24:21 
    3   242 Nathan Hughes           16                         51:09 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1    79 Mariah McVey            17                         26:05 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1    27 Ben Burruss             26                         22:11 
    2    30 William Bolton          26                         22:30 
    3    32 Wayne Dell              25                         22:34 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1    20 Jennifer Jones          23                         21:17 
    2    26 Casey Paul              27                         21:54 
    3    31 Joanne Britland         29                         22:32 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1     5 Trent Lawhorn           32                         18:55 
    2     6 Nicolas Mestre          30                         19:02 
    3     9 Luke Hunt               35                         19:58 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1    14 Becky Keller            35                         20:22 
    2    18 Robyn Browne            33                         20:47 
    3    33 Leslie Harlacker        39                         22:45 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1     8 Peter Krebs             43                         19:32 
    2    22 William Potts           49                         21:43 
    3    23 Eric Scholz             48                         21:45 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1    34 Kate Pugh               40                         22:53 
    2    40 Leah Connor             43                         23:15 
    3    64 Mary Hagel              40                         24:54 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    11 Raman Pfaff             51                         20:06 
    2    19 Ken Nail                55                         21:02 
    3    28 Charlie Beckum          55                         22:22 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59


    1    42 Beth Frackleton         53                         23:18 
    2    59 Annette Owens           54                         24:40 
    3    60 Jerri Emm               54                         24:46 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1    54 Richard Ruozzeer        63                         24:19 
    2    57 Dave Paley              63                         24:36 
    3    76 Craig Sarazin           64                         25:54 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1    78 Linda Scandore          64                         26:03 
    2   109 Eileen Wittwer          61                         28:49 
    3   144 Patricia Lee            62                         31:52 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1   168 Rich Barnett            73                         34:12 
    2   173 Jim Hackett             71                         34:36 
    3   221 John Pribam             73                         42:31 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1   177 Susan Thomas            71                         35:30 
    2   214 Martha Sikes            74                         40:31 
    3   228 Elke Ruffner            73                         44:21 


=======================

OVERALL RESULTS

=======================


    Place Name                    S Ag Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
    ===== ======================= = == ===== ======== ======= ===== 
        1 Michael Kershen         M 32 M3039   1/17     17:29  5:38 
        2 Hernan Garbini          M 53 M5059   1/16     17:49  5:44 
        3 Matthew Resnick         M 27 M2029   1/8      18:23  5:55 
        4 Ann Mazur               F 29 F2029   1/24     18:55  6:06 
        5 Trent Lawhorn           M 32 M3039   2/17     18:55  6:06 
        6 Nicolas Mestre          M 30 M3039   3/17     19:02  6:08 
        7 MacLean Sochor          M 17 M1519   1/3      19:27  6:16 
        8 Peter Krebs             M 43 M4049   1/16     19:32  6:18 
        9 Luke Hunt               M 35 M3039   4/17     19:58  6:26 
       10 Madison Hunter          F 17 F1519   1/2      20:00  6:27 
       11 Raman Pfaff             M 51 M5059   2/16     20:06  6:28 
       12 Jennifer Hochrein       F 44 F4049   1/42     20:07  6:29 
       13 Reidar Stiernstrand     M 35 M3039   5/17     20:20  6:33 
       14 Becky Keller            F 35 F3039   1/35     20:22  6:33 
       15 Lorenzo Battistelli     M 33 M3039   6/17     20:25  6:35 
       16 Justin Babrizio         M 14 M1114   1/9      20:31  6:37 
       17 David Henley            M 35 M3039   7/17     20:46  6:41 
       18 Robyn Browne            F 33 F3039   2/35     20:47  6:42 
       19 Ken Nail                M 55 M5059   3/16     21:02  6:46 
       20 Jennifer Jones          F 23 F2029   2/24     21:17  6:51 
       21 Brantley Ussery         M 31 M3039   8/17     21:21  6:53 
       22 William Potts           M 49 M4049   2/16     21:43  7:00 
       23 Eric Scholz             M 48 M4049   3/16     21:45  7:00 
       24 Hollan Biss             M 11 M1114   2/9      21:49  7:02 
       25 Mark Sochor             M 47 M4049   4/16     21:52  7:03 
       26 Casey Paul              F 27 F2029   3/24     21:54  7:03 
       27 Ben Burruss             M 26 M2029   2/8      22:11  7:09 
       28 Charlie Beckum          M 55 M5059   4/16     22:22  7:12 
       29 Bill Bradley            M 45 M4049   5/16     22:28  7:14 
       30 William Bolton          M 26 M2029   3/8      22:30  7:15 
       31 Joanne Britland         F 29 F2029   4/24     22:32  7:15 
       32 Wayne Dell              M 25 M2029   4/8      22:34  7:16 
       33 Leslie Harlacker        F 39 F3039   3/35     22:45  7:20 
       34 Kate Pugh               F 40 F4049   2/42     22:53  7:22 
       35 David McWhorter         M 31 M3039   9/17     23:04  7:26 
       36 Katie Lawless           F 21 F2029   5/24     23:06  7:26 
       37 Bev Dobrenz             F 21 F2029   6/24     23:06  7:27 
       38 Julia Baltz             F 31 F3039   4/35     23:12  7:28 
       39 Andrew Cox              M 24 M2029   5/8      23:12  7:28 
       40 Leah Connor             F 43 F4049   3/42     23:15  7:29 
       41 Michael Livermore       M 37 M3039  10/17     23:16  7:30 
       42 Beth Frackleton         F 53 F5059   1/31     23:18  7:30 
       43 Bryan Ward              M 52 M5059   5/16     23:19  7:31 
       44 Hannah Margar Fowler    F 13 F1114   1/2      23:39  7:37 
       45 Quinton Laughorn-Worrel M 11 M1114   3/9      23:45  7:39 
       46 Steve Turner            M 38 M3039  11/17     23:48  7:40 
       47 Edith Taylor            F 23 F2029   7/24     23:53  7:41 
       48 Anthony D'Alessio       M 43 M4049   6/16     23:57  7:43 
       49 John Sentell            M 41 M4049   7/16     24:04  7:45 
       50 Edward Fowler           M 48 M4049   8/16     24:07  7:46 
       51 Melanie Dorion          F 38 F3039   5/35     24:13  7:48 
       52 Billy Bolton            M 58 M5059   6/16     24:15  7:49 
       53 Mark O'Brien            M 33 M3039  12/17     24:18  7:49 
       54 Richard Ruozzeer        M 63 M6069   1/13     24:19  7:50 
       55 Dixon White             M 19 M1519   2/3      24:21  7:50 
       56 Andrea Gray             F 31 F3039   6/35     24:32  7:54 
       57 Dave Paley              M 63 M6069   2/13     24:36  7:56 
       58 Daniel White            M 50 M5059   7/16     24:38  7:56 
       59 Annette Owens           F 54 F5059   2/31     24:40  7:57 
       60 Jerri Emm               F 54 F5059   3/31     24:46  7:59 
       61 Jeff Alexander          M 29 M2029   6/8      24:51  8:00 
       62 Simon Lehtinen          M 28 M2029   7/8      24:51  8:00 
       63 Angela Skeeles-Worley   F 33 F3039   7/35     24:52  8:00 
       64 Mary Hagel              F 40 F4049   4/42     24:54  8:01 
       65 Andrew Parsons          M 31 M3039  13/17     25:04  8:04 
       66 Daniel Sarco            M 37 M3039  14/17     25:05  8:05 
       67 David Barch             M 52 M5059   8/16     25:08  8:06 
       68 Karen Durland-Jones     F 54 F5059   4/31     25:10  8:06 
       69 Caden Goerge            M  7 M0110   1/4      25:11  8:07 
       70 Nicole Goerge           F 41 F4049   5/42     25:11  8:07 
       71 Robin Edwards           F 45 F4049   6/42     25:14  8:08 
       72 Brad Dearth             M 28 M2029   8/8      25:27  8:12 
       73 Conrad Hunter           M 57 M5059   9/16     25:34  8:14 
       74 Madeline Stovall        F 21 F2029   8/24     25:48  8:18 
       75 Ellen Houle             F 38 F3039   8/35     25:52  8:20 
       76 Craig Sarazin           M 64 M6069   3/13     25:54  8:20 
       77 Moira O'Donnell         F 24 F2029   9/24     25:56  8:21 
       78 Linda Scandore          F 64 F6069   1/23     26:03  8:23 
       79 Mariah McVey            F 17 F1519   2/2      26:05  8:24 
       80 John Jones              M 56 M5059  10/16     26:15  8:27 
       81 Monica Carley-Spencer   F 47 F4049   7/42     26:22  8:30 
       82 Cassandra Staton        F 23 F2029  10/24     26:26  8:31 
       83 Lanna Buehler           F 25 F2029  11/24     26:27  8:31 
       84 Charles Cornwell        M 65 M6069   4/13     26:34  8:33 
       85 Chloe Paget-Brown       F  8 F0110   1/5      26:35  8:34 
       86 David Paget-Brown       M 45 M4049   9/16     26:35  8:34 
       87 Michael Peterson        M 43 M4049  10/16     26:35  8:34 
       88 Stephen Miller          M 56 M5059  11/16     26:42  8:36 
       89 Grace Gillis            F 23 F2029  12/24     26:50  8:39 
       90 Karen Taylor            F 51 F5059   5/31     27:01  8:42 
       91 Rebekah Coble           F 22 F2029  13/24     27:02  8:43 
       92 Mary Alice Blackwell    F 59 F5059   6/31     27:10  8:45 
       93 Megan Donovan           F 31 F3039   9/35     27:19  8:48 
       94 Samantha D'Alessio      F 41 F4049   8/42     27:21  8:48 
       95 Robin Pospisil          F 31 F3039  10/35     27:22  8:49 
       96 Eileen Barch            F 26 F2029  14/24     27:27  8:50 
       97 Laura Vinzant           F 42 F4049   9/42     27:30  8:51 
       98 Donna Rousseau          F 46 F4049  10/42     27:41  8:55 
       99 Kristin Morgan          F 44 F4049  11/42     27:47  8:57 
      100 Ava Durovey             F 12 F1114   2/2      27:48  8:57 
      101 Anne Boyland            F 52 F5059   7/31     27:50  8:58 
      102 John Stacey, Jr.        M 60 M6069   5/13     27:51  8:58 
      103 Rebecca Gibson          F 35 F3039  11/35     27:54  8:59 
      104 Adam Kannapell          M 44 M4049  11/16     28:00  9:01 
      105 Carter Johnson          F 30 F3039  12/35     28:24  9:09 
      106 Jenn Downs              F 30 F3039  13/35     28:24  9:09 
      107 Raymond Kannapell       M 64 M6069   6/13     28:37  9:13 
      108 Roni Jennings           F 51 F5059   8/31     28:40  9:14 
      109 Eileen Wittwer          F 61 F6069   2/23     28:49  9:17 
      110 Nicole Whitehead        F 40 F4049  12/42     28:51  9:17 
      111 Arin Adamson            F 32 F3039  14/35     29:05  9:22 
      112 Lauren Shumate          F 29 F2029  15/24     29:05  9:22 
      113 Stuart Shickel          M 33 M3039  15/17     29:06  9:22 
      114 Jeff Campbell           M 53 M5059  12/16     29:20  9:27 
      115 Catie Stallings         F 33 F3039  15/35     29:21  9:27 
      116 Tracy Schwandt-Hardle   F 46 F4049  13/42     29:26  9:29 
      117 Krista Farrell          F 48 F4049  14/42     29:34  9:31 
      118 Jennifer Koster         F 43 F4049  15/42     29:37  9:32 
      119 Alex Paget-Brown        M 11 M1114   4/9      29:41  9:34 
      120 Jamie Leonard           F 41 F4049  16/42     29:48  9:36 
      121 Ray Hall                M 51 M5059  13/16     29:58  9:39 
      122 Frances Racette         F 52 F5059   9/31     29:59  9:39 
      123 Brakke Crosby           F 35 F3039  16/35     30:02  9:40 
      124 Julie Carrucio          F 42 F4049  17/42     30:11  9:43 
      125 Amelia Koch             F 10 F0110   2/5      30:12  9:43 
      126 Adam Koch               M 43 M4049  12/16     30:36  9:51 
      127 David Harding           M 54 M5059  14/16     30:36  9:51 
      128 Adam Southall           M 32 M3039  16/17     30:42  9:53 
      129 Leslie Arcuri           F 52 F5059  10/31     30:47  9:55 
      130 Caroline Coors          F  9 F0110   3/5      30:48  9:55 
      131 Meredith Coors          F 37 F3039  17/35     30:49  9:56 
      132 Alicia Lenahan          F 58 F5059  11/31     30:50  9:56 
      133 Ronald Ignotz           M 61 M6069   7/13     30:57  9:58 
      134 Taishan Carr            M 11 M1114   5/9      30:57  9:58 
      135 Brigitta Carr           F 40 F4049  18/42     30:58  9:58 
      136 Jack Schwandt-Hardle    M 14 M1114   6/9      31:01  9:59 
      137 Elaine Durovey          F 50 F5059  12/31     31:04 10:00 
      138 Olivia Gillies          F 25 F2029  16/24     31:17 10:05 
      139 Conor Farrell           M 13 M1114   7/9      31:35 10:10 
      140 Cherie Paquette         F 35 F3039  18/35     31:39 10:12 
      141 Abigail Dawson          F 22 F2029  17/24     31:45 10:14 
      142 Amanda McCorry          F 35 F3039  19/35     31:46 10:14 
      143 Andrea Stiernstrand     F 39 F3039  20/35     31:47 10:14 
      144 Patricia Lee            F 62 F6069   3/23     31:52 10:16 
      145 George Gillies          M 62 M6069   8/13     31:57 10:17 
      146 Sarah Kelting           F 30 F3039  21/35     32:04 10:20 
      147 Chris Gavin             M 46 M4049  13/16     32:05 10:20 
      148 Katherine Smyth         F 53 F5059  13/31     32:06 10:20 
      149 Lisa Draine             F 53 F5059  14/31     32:07 10:20 
      150 Katherine Garstang      F 46 F4049  19/42     32:08 10:21 
      151 Anne Llewellyn          F 26 F2029  18/24     32:10 10:21 
      152 Jacqueline Haynes       F 55 F5059  15/31     32:12 10:22 
      153 Lisa LeVeque            F 37 F3039  22/35     32:30 10:28 
      154 Agnes Czibulka          F 61 F6069   4/23     32:31 10:28 
      155 Jennifer Peairs         F 33 F3039  23/35     32:38 10:31 
      156 Darlene Hinton          F 53 F5059  16/31     32:44 10:32 
      157 Erin Griner             F 34 F3039  24/35     32:51 10:35 
      158 Debra Gilbert           F 52 F5059  17/31     32:57 10:37 
      159 Mitch Smith             M 66 M6069   9/13     33:02 10:38 
      160 Ryan Hughes             M 13 M1114   8/9      33:10 10:41 
      161 Katie Estes             F 43 F4049  20/42     33:35 10:49 
      162 Courtenay McKeon        F 43 F4049  21/42     33:39 10:50 
      163 Jarn Heil               M 64 M6069  10/13     33:43 10:51 
      164 Marisa Shickel          F 31 F3039  25/35     33:47 10:53 
      165 Gabriele Ford           F 53 F5059  18/31     34:02 10:58 
      166 Krista Ehlert           F 45 F4049  22/42     34:03 10:58 
      167 Jason Ehlert            M 46 M4049  14/16     34:09 11:00 
      168 Rich Barnett            M 73 M7099   1/4      34:12 11:01 
      169 Richard Moon            M 67 M6069  11/13     34:24 11:05 
      170 Elizabeth Holland       F 35 F3039  26/35     34:24 11:05 
      171 Nina Earnest            F 24 F2029  19/24     34:26 11:05 
      172 Catherine Singleton     F 35 F3039  27/35     34:35 11:08 
      173 Jim Hackett             M 71 M7099   2/4      34:36 11:09 
      174 Jackie Gaskill          F 51 F5059  19/31     34:38 11:09 
      175 Jacqueline Langholtz    F 31 F3039  28/35     34:45 11:11 
      176 Megan Early             F 22 F2029  20/24     35:25 11:24 
      177 Susan Thomas            F 71 F7099   1/3      35:30 11:26 
      178 Elizabeth Liles         F 49 F4049  23/42     35:36 11:28 
      179 Lisa Lamb               F 52 F5059  20/31     35:37 11:28 
      180 Susan Prather           F 60 F6069   5/23     35:57 11:35 
      181 Grace Moyer             F 65 F6069   6/23     35:58 11:35 
      182 Sarah Krishnaraj        F 37 F3039  29/35     36:17 11:41 
      183 Megan Swanson           F 38 F3039  30/35     36:27 11:44 
      184 Caroline Darring        F  7 F0110   4/5      36:28 11:45 
      185 Matt Darring            M 39 M3039  17/17     36:39 11:48 
      186 Ken Cox                 M 55 M5059  15/16     36:51 11:52 
      187 Rebecca Umberger        F 52 F5059  21/31     36:51 11:52 
      188 Ashley Umberger         F 25 F2029  21/24     36:53 11:53 
      189 Charlotte Albright      F 47 F4049  24/42     36:54 11:53 
      190 Melinda Braid           F 36 F3039  31/35     36:59 11:55 
      191 Matilde Friedenberg     F 45 F4049  25/42     37:00 11:55 
      192 Peggy Cornett           F 61 F6069   7/23     37:00 11:55 
      193 Harvey Langholtz        M 65 M6069  12/13     37:04 11:56 
      194 Ayn Balija              F 33 F3039  32/35     37:24 12:03 
      195 Ann McDaniel            F 43 F4049  26/42     37:32 12:05 
      196 Arlyn Burgess           F 27 F2029  22/24     37:40 12:08 
      197 Daniel Hughes           M  9 M0110   2/4      37:45 12:09 
      198 Erin Hughes             F 44 F4049  27/42     37:47 12:10 
      199 Patricia Workman        F 58 F5059  22/31     37:50 12:11 
      200 Ashley Sheets           F 44 F4049  28/42     37:52 12:12 
      201 Seamus Gallagher        M  7 M0110   3/4      37:52 12:12 
      202 Sean Gallagher          M 40 M4049  15/16     38:08 12:17 
      203 Margaret Marsh          F 58 F5059  23/31     38:12 12:18 
      204 Kiera Sibbald           F 22 F2029  23/24     38:25 12:22 
      205 Dena Birckhead          F 45 F4049  29/42     38:27 12:23 
      206 Diane Farineau          F 49 F4049  30/42     38:56 12:32 
      207 Robyn Davis             F 46 F4049  31/42     39:04 12:35 
      208 Coleen Bowers           F 38 F3039  33/35     39:18 12:39 
      209 Stephanie Lowenhaupt    F 59 F5059  24/31     39:38 12:46 
      210 Allen Wolfenbarger      M 49 M4049  16/16     39:43 12:47 
      211 Laura Brown             F 40 F4049  32/42     40:00 12:53 
      212 Monica Daniels          F 50 F5059  25/31     40:09 12:56 
      213 Kateri Southall         F 34 F3039  34/35     40:28 13:02 
      214 Martha Sikes            F 74 F7099   2/3      40:31 13:03 
      215 Jane Nessar             F 59 F5059  26/31     40:52 13:10 
      216 Christine Stevens       F 44 F4049  33/42     40:56 13:11 
      217 Anne Kinsley            F 47 F4049  34/42     41:02 13:13 
      218 Jane Neldon             F 27 F2029  24/24     41:28 13:21 
      219 Laurie Eagle            F 46 F4049  35/42     41:35 13:23 
      220 Hillary Bracken         F 43 F4049  36/42     42:14 13:36 
      221 John Pribam             M 73 M7099   3/4      42:31 13:41 
      222 Lori Boles              F 58 F5059  27/31     42:43 13:45 
      223 Bonnie Stevens          F 65 F6069   8/23     43:29 14:00 
      224 Mary Hall               F 47 F4049  37/42     43:42 14:04 
      225 Loraine Morris          F 44 F4049  38/42     43:42 14:04 
      226 Lisa Blackburn          F 49 F4049  39/42     43:54 14:08 
      227 Carol Yowell            F 55 F5059  28/31     44:03 14:11 
      228 Elke Ruffner            F 73 F7099   3/3      44:21 14:17 
      229 Sunny Carr              F 66 F6069   9/23     44:27 14:19 
      230 Kathleen Rose           F 68 F6069  10/23     44:44 14:24 
      231 Janet Miller            F 64 F6069  11/23     44:44 14:24 
      232 Toni Winans             F 61 F6069  12/23     45:52 14:46 
      233 Nicole Brimer           F 42 F4049  40/42     45:53 14:46 
      234 April Wang              F 32 F3039  35/35     46:22 14:56 
      235 Cheryl Sullivan         F 66 F6069  13/23     46:53 15:06 
      236 Eugene Sullivan         M 68 M6069  13/13     47:19 15:14 
      237 Pamela Johnson          F 67 F6069  14/23     48:03 15:28 
      238 Patti Binard            F 54 F5059  29/31     48:04 15:28 
      239 Mimi Magyar             F 46 F4049  41/42     48:12 15:31 
      240 Carol Larson            F 65 F6069  15/23     48:18 15:33 
      241 Ralph Hughes            M 56 M5059  16/16     48:19 15:33 
      242 Nathan Hughes           M 16 M1519   3/3      51:09 16:28 
      243 Renee Peterson          F 43 F4049  42/42     51:10 16:28 
      244 Cameron Peterson        M 12 M1114   9/9      51:29 16:35 
      245 Cheryl Schwandt         F 68 F6069  16/23     52:44 16:59 
      246 Rebecca Boone           F 62 F6069  17/23     52:45 16:59 
      247 Jody Smith              F 65 F6069  18/23     52:46 16:59 
      248 Judith Dutterer         F 67 F6069  19/23     55:12 17:46 
      249 Phyllis Cox             F 62 F6069  20/23     57:00 18:21 
      250 Larry Goss              M 73 M7099   4/4      57:22 18:28 
      251 Cynthia Deupree         F 59 F5059  30/31     57:22 18:28 
      252 Penny Holmes            F 57 F5059  31/31     58:37 18:52 
      253 Gabriella D'Alessio     F  8 F0110   5/5      58:44 18:54 
      254 Andrew D'Alessio        M 10 M0110   4/4      58:46 18:55 
      255 Eva Chandler            F 69 F6069  21/23   1:02:54 20:15 
      256 Betty Goss              F 69 F6069  22/23   1:02:55 20:15 
      257 Margaret Smith          F 65 F6069  23/23   1:09:38 22:25 

            
            
            
      

CTC

About Us | Join the CTC | Upcoming Events | Race Results | Photos | Club Activities
Volunteering | Workouts & Training | Running Links | Email CTC | Home

Charlottesville Track Club | P.O. Box 495, Charlottesville, VA 22902 | www.charlottesvilletrackclub.org