Charlottesville Track Club

CTC

Charlottesville
Track Club

P.O. Box 495
Charlottesville, VA 22902
Email CTC

RRCA

2014 Race Results

Run and Remember 5K
May 10, 2014

If you have an issue with timing, please email timing@charlottesvilletrackclub.org

PDF of results


OVERALL RESULTS
Place Name S Ag Div Div/Tot Time Pace ===== ======================= = == ===== ======== ======= ===== 1 Matthew Barresi M 31 M3034 1/9 19:34 6:18
2 Erin Plews-Ogan F 23 F2024 1/11 20:10 6:30
3 Jeffrey Fagan M 36 M3539 1/6 20:24 6:34
4 Sean Stanford M 39 M3539 2/6 20:33 6:37
5 Peter Krebs M 42 M4044 1/5 20:34 6:38
6 Mark Christop Hampton M 48 M4549 1/6 21:15 6:51
7 Rowen Perry M 20 M2024 1/6 21:40 6:59
8 Shane Rose M 19 M1519 1/8 21:40 6:59
9 Chris Samley M 51 M5054 1/10 21:53 7:03
10 Steve Spence M 52 M5054 2/10 21:53 7:03
11 Lincoln Grey M 24 M2024 2/6 22:09 7:08
12 Emma D'Antoni F 20 F2024 2/11 22:14 7:10
13 Harry Landers M 61 M6069 1/15 22:20 7:12
14 Brad Machat M 28 M2529 1/2 22:23 7:13
15 Tony Franklin M 47 M4549 2/6 22:37 7:17
16 Jennifer Fagan F 35 F3539 1/12 23:16 7:29
17 Katie Walker F 26 F2529 1/12 23:21 7:31
18 Zach Coffman M 20 M2024 3/6 23:27 7:33
19 Tom Noelke M 50 M5054 3/10 23:43 7:38
20 Rachael Jones F 33 F3034 1/17 23:54 7:42
21 Nicolas Fredericks M 23 M2024 4/6 24:01 7:44
22 Matthew Goodrich M 20 M2024 5/6 24:03 7:45
23 Dan Meador M 50 M5054 4/10 24:10 7:47
24 Ricky Boddie M 31 M3034 2/9 24:14 7:48
25 Ian Prum M 20 M2024 6/6 24:20 7:50
26 Eli Ratzlaff M 16 M1519 2/8 24:21 7:51
27 Nigel Bray M 57 M5559 1/9 24:26 7:52
28 Gene Elder M 51 M5054 5/10 24:28 7:53
29 Richard Jones M 31 M3034 3/9 24:32 7:54
30 Nicole Hastings F 32 F3034 2/17 24:34 7:55
31 Leah Wayner F 34 F3034 3/17 24:35 7:55
32 Margaret Boozer F 20 F2024 3/11 24:36 7:55
33 Melynda Zarzyski F 43 F4044 1/17 24:38 7:56
34 Delmer Seal M 48 M4549 3/6 24:46 7:59
35 Joy Pugh F 35 F3539 2/12 24:58 8:03
36 Lena Keesecker F 13 F0114 1/8 25:08 8:06
37 Leah Connor F 42 F4044 2/17 25:11 8:07
38 Jim Plews-Ogan M 57 M5559 2/9 25:32 8:13
39 Elizabeth Peery F 30 F3034 4/17 25:50 8:19
40 Cynthia Lorenzoni F 55 F5559 1/23 25:52 8:20
41 Zenorva Mackenzie F 46 F4549 1/16 25:52 8:20
42 Kenny Ball M 57 M5559 3/9 25:52 8:20
43 Alli Haynes F 14 F0114 2/8 25:59 8:22
44 Elizabeth Robinson F 29 F2529 2/12 26:02 8:23
45 Elliot Robinson M 33 M3034 4/9 26:03 8:23
46 Elly Zarzyski F 13 F0114 3/8 26:11 8:26
47 Madelyne Zarzyski F 11 F0114 4/8 26:16 8:28
48 James C. Maurer M 47 M4549 4/6 26:36 8:34
49 Roscoe Shaw M 53 M5054 6/10 26:48 8:38
50 Eve Keesecker F 10 F0110 1/6 26:58 8:41
51 Devan Cooper F 31 F3034 5/17 27:01 8:42
52 Laura Jones F 48 F4549 2/16 27:21 8:48
53 Rachael Palm F 34 F3034 6/17 27:24 8:49
54 Cristy VanSant F 35 F3539 3/12 27:24 8:50
55 Trish Zorn F 32 F3034 7/17 28:00 9:01
56 Peter Thompson M 54 M5054 7/10 28:02 9:02
57 Beverley Nash M 62 M6069 2/15 28:04 9:02
58 Bob McIntyre M 55 M5559 4/9 28:06 9:03
59 Charlotte Delany F 19 F1519 1/3 28:13 9:05
60 James Schroeder M 33 M3034 5/9 28:43 9:15
61 Lia Keesecker F 42 F4044 3/17 29:01 9:21
62 Juli Avery F 25 F2529 3/12 29:03 9:21
63 William Glaveskas M 16 M1519 3/8 29:03 9:21
64 Kelly Smith F 42 F4044 4/17 29:05 9:22
65 William Nash M 14 M0114 1/7 29:17 9:26
66 Wendy Markos F 36 F3539 4/12 29:22 9:27
67 Margaret Plews-Ogan F 58 F5559 2/23 29:22 9:28
68 Stephanie van Hover F 40 F4044 5/17 29:30 9:30
69 Heather Quillian F 46 F4549 3/16 29:33 9:31
70 Kevin Palm M 35 M3539 3/6 29:35 9:32
71 Jim Collins M 69 M6069 3/15 29:36 9:32
72 Laura Kuhn F 51 F5054 1/17 29:37 9:32
73 Roger Ingenthron M 72 M7099 1/10 29:46 9:35
74 Amanda Fertile F 34 F3034 8/17 29:52 9:37
75 Lauren Spinelli F 45 F4549 4/16 29:53 9:38
76 Mark Anderson M 46 M4549 5/6 29:56 9:38
77 Jan Avery F 57 F5559 3/23 29:58 9:39
78 MaryLewis Meador F 50 F5054 2/17 29:59 9:39
79 Debbie Elder F 51 F5054 3/17 30:06 9:42
80 Anna Wilhelm F 22 F2024 4/11 30:39 9:52
81 Sharon Shelton F 49 F4549 5/16 30:43 9:54
82 John Gorsica M 73 M7099 2/10 30:49 9:55
83 Melissa Rowland F 26 F2529 4/12 30:51 9:56
84 Karen Rockwell F 57 F5559 4/23 31:13 10:03
85 Isa Warner F 61 F6069 1/31 31:14 10:03
86 Cooper Spinelli M 15 M1519 4/8 31:15 10:04
87 Elizabeth Chance F 34 F3034 9/17 31:33 10:10
88 Meredith Largiader F 40 F4044 6/17 31:36 10:11
89 Lossie Wilkinson F 62 F6069 2/31 31:44 10:13
90 Caroline McLean F 59 F5559 5/23 31:45 10:13
91 Anne Townsend F 57 F5559 6/23 31:54 10:16
92 Hunter Glaveskas M 16 M1519 5/8 33:05 10:39
93 Terri Thompson F 47 F4549 6/16 33:08 10:40
94 Kimberly Camper F 47 F4549 7/16 33:39 10:50
95 Frances Manly F 41 F4044 7/17 34:19 11:03
96 Lane Harrison F 11 F0114 5/8 34:23 11:04
97 Rise' Wilson F 50 F5054 4/17 34:24 11:05
98 Anna Shields F 40 F4044 8/17 34:37 11:09
99 Laura Schoenig F 26 F2529 5/12 34:48 11:12
100 Joanne McNergney F 64 F6069 3/31 34:52 11:14
101 Emilie Rafal F 25 F2529 6/12 35:03 11:17
102 Lisa Brook F 45 F4549 8/16 35:04 11:18
103 Sydney Birckhead F 22 F2024 5/11 35:04 11:18
104 Elizabeth Wheeler F 39 F3539 5/12 35:15 11:21
105 Sally Birckhead F 26 F2529 7/12 35:16 11:21
106 Donna Schuler F 49 F4549 9/16 35:17 11:22
107 Hanna Schuler F 15 F1519 2/3 35:17 11:22
108 January Marshall F 35 F3539 6/12 35:19 11:22
109 Stephanie Ward F 43 F4044 9/17 35:28 11:25
110 Audrey Jeffries F 34 F3034 10/17 35:35 11:27
111 Casey Diedrich M 35 M3539 4/6 35:53 11:33
112 Mark Diedrich M 64 M6069 4/15 35:54 11:33
113 Nicole Ward F 20 F2024 6/11 36:00 11:36
114 Karisa Hughes F 24 F2024 7/11 36:00 11:36
115 Jarn Heil M 64 M6069 5/15 36:21 11:42
116 John Shelton M 11 M0114 2/7 36:51 11:52
117 Rich Barnett M 73 M7099 3/10 36:55 11:53
118 Diane Whaley F 56 F5559 7/23 37:00 11:55
119 Shiquan Jackson M 18 M1519 6/8 37:05 11:56
120 Windy Forch F 60 F6069 4/31 37:12 11:59
121 Susan Chisholm F 50 F5054 5/17 37:23 12:02
122 Susan Nelson F 49 F4549 10/16 37:23 12:02
123 Caroline Wilhelm F 52 F5054 6/17 37:56 12:13
124 Bonnie Stevens F 65 F6069 5/31 38:28 12:23
125 John K Pribram M 73 M7099 4/10 38:37 12:26
126 Parker Harrison F 13 F0114 6/8 38:37 12:26
127 Jean Byerly F 50 F5054 7/17 38:56 12:32
128 Robin Kiser F 41 F4044 10/17 39:34 12:44
129 Dwayne Kiser M 43 M4044 2/5 39:58 12:52
130 Susan Albaugh F 38 F3539 7/12 39:58 12:52
131 Child in stroller 40:09 12:56
132 Christopher Walicek M 7 M0110 1/5 40:19 12:59
133 Marge Connelly F 52 F5054 8/17 40:20 12:59
134 Carolyn West F 26 F2529 8/12 40:20 12:59
135 Jimmy Walicek M 42 M4044 3/5 40:36 13:04
136 Caroline Crocker F 30 F3034 11/17 40:37 13:05
137 Ronald Cruz M 43 M4044 4/5 40:41 13:06
138 Jim Hooper M 61 M6069 6/15 40:41 13:06
139 Cindy Hooper F 55 F5559 8/23 40:44 13:07
140 Catherine Doherty F 12 F0114 7/8 40:53 13:10
141 William Doherty M 64 M6069 7/15 41:03 13:13
142 Dylan Parker M 19 M1519 7/8 41:20 13:19
143 Marialina Walicek F 38 F3539 8/12 41:50 13:28
144 Jeanne D'Antoni F 53 F5054 9/17 42:29 13:41
145 Claudette Sherman F 42 F4044 11/17 42:32 13:42
146 Jud Malone M 44 M4044 5/5 42:41 13:45
147 Jackie Gamache F 60 F6069 6/31 42:42 13:45
148 Gabriella Walicek F 9 F0110 2/6 42:43 13:45
149 Carmen Smith F 10 F0110 3/6 42:45 13:46
150 Samuel Malone M 11 M0114 3/7 42:46 13:46
151 Jack Malone M 7 M0110 2/5 42:54 13:49
152 Lisa Shannon F 44 F4044 12/17 43:12 13:55
153 Jeff Pitts M 54 M5054 8/10 43:15 13:56
154 Grenelle Delany F 59 F5559 9/23 43:16 13:56
155 Debbie Wright F 59 F5559 10/23 43:24 13:58
156 Lynn Dick F 62 F6069 7/31 43:53 14:08
157 Toni Winans F 60 F6069 8/31 43:54 14:08
158 Sarah Mayer F 37 F3539 9/12 43:58 14:10
159 Tom Doyle M 58 M5559 5/9 44:12 14:14
160 Dreama Bowles F 53 F5054 10/17 44:12 14:14
161 Frances Thorndike F 44 F4044 13/17 44:28 14:19
162 Bob McNergney M 67 M6069 8/15 44:32 14:20
163 David Albaugh M 39 M3539 5/6 44:53 14:27
164 Amanda Palmore F 30 F3034 12/17 44:54 14:27
165 Reva Allen F 26 F2529 9/12 45:18 14:35
166 Grace Gerges F 51 F5054 11/17 45:38 14:42
167 Suzanne Nash F 47 F4549 11/16 45:39 14:42
168 Logan Ratzlaff M 12 M0114 4/7 45:44 14:43
169 Karen Ratzlaff F 48 F4549 12/16 45:45 14:44
170 Mark Ratzlaff M 47 M4549 6/6 45:51 14:46
171 Melissa Young F 42 F4044 14/17 45:52 14:46
172 Diddy Morris F 46 F4549 13/16 45:52 14:46
173 Nicole Brimer F 41 F4044 15/17 47:19 15:14
174 Erica Berzin F 29 F2529 10/12 47:40 15:21
175 John Glaveskas M 50 M5054 9/10 48:00 15:27
176 Carol Hallett F 76 F7099 1/8 48:02 15:28
177 Julie Goodson F 52 F5054 12/17 48:16 15:32
178 Jeanne Chamales F 72 F7099 2/8 48:22 15:34
179 Phoebe Nash F 18 F1519 3/3 49:17 15:52
180 Sherri Beavers F 55 F5559 11/23 49:41 16:00
181 Judy Pitts F 61 F6069 9/31 49:42 16:00
182 Nancy Bauer F 57 F5559 12/23 50:13 16:10
183 Katherine Constable F 71 F7099 3/8 50:14 16:10
184 Melissa Harrsion F 50 F5054 13/17 50:25 16:14
185 Karen Thompson F 57 F5559 13/23 50:26 16:14
186 Bob Thompson M 65 M6069 9/15 50:32 16:16
187 John Chamales M 72 M7099 5/10 50:33 16:16
188 Stacy Coles F 35 F3539 10/12 50:45 16:20
189 Dick Fontaine M 70 M7099 6/10 51:20 16:32
190 Dana Lee F 70 F7099 4/8 51:22 16:32
191 Cheryl Duke F 63 F6069 10/31 51:23 16:32
192 Jeannie Golub F 57 F5559 14/23 51:23 16:33
193 David Sutton M 65 M6069 10/15 51:23 16:33
194 Earle Betts M 63 M6069 11/15 51:43 16:39
195 Alexander Albaugh M 7 M0110 3/5 52:33 16:55
196 G. Miles Smith M 58 M5559 6/9 53:03 17:05
197 Heidi Diedrich F 38 F3539 11/12 53:36 17:15
198 Steve Runkle M 71 M7099 7/10 53:36 17:15
199 Charles Wakely M 58 M5559 7/9 53:51 17:20
200 Constance Laudenschlage F 62 F6069 11/31 54:26 17:32
201 Jean Lemmon F 59 F5559 15/23 54:28 17:32
202 Beth Smith F 62 F6069 12/31 54:35 17:35
203 Jennifer Burruss F 35 F3539 12/12 54:37 17:35
204 Maria Geithner F 64 F6069 13/31 55:34 17:53
205 Bert Sackson M 11 M0114 5/7 55:47 17:58
206 Spencer Betts M 30 M3034 6/9 55:48 17:58
207 Nicole Betts F 63 F6069 14/31 55:58 18:01
208 Louise Largiader F 51 F5054 14/17 56:00 18:02
209 Jay Gwaldis M 64 M6069 12/15 56:04 18:03
210 Jake Carle M 13 M0114 6/7 56:04 18:03
211 McKenzie Carle F 14 F0114 8/8 56:15 18:07
212 Pamela Quirk F 57 F5559 16/23 56:15 18:07
213 Laurence Quirk M 59 M5559 8/9 56:16 18:07
214 Raney Quirk F 24 F2024 8/11 56:16 18:07
215 Lindsay Quirk F 28 F2529 11/12 56:17 18:07
216 Brendan Quirk M 29 M2529 2/2 56:40 18:15
217 Elliott Fitzhugh M 33 M3034 7/9 56:41 18:15
218 Ornuma Wawsri F 45 F4549 14/16 56:47 18:17
219 Jeff Warner M 61 M6069 13/15 56:48 18:17
220 Jorge del Alamo M 66 M6069 14/15 56:51 18:18
221 Sarah Boddie F 29 F2529 12/12 56:52 18:18
222 Emily Selinger F 20 F2024 9/11 56:52 18:19
223 Annette Selinger F 53 F5054 15/17 56:59 18:21
224 Barbara Beadle F 67 F6069 15/31 57:00 18:21
225 Susan Johnson F 68 F6069 16/31 57:07 18:23
226 Stacey Gearhart F 33 F3034 13/17 57:07 18:23
227 Mark Gearhart M 32 M3034 8/9 57:08 18:24
228 Kristen Lochrie F 59 F5559 17/23 57:08 18:24
229 Maryjane MacDonald F 63 F6069 17/31 57:08 18:24
230 Kari Miller F 67 F6069 18/31 57:09 18:24
231 Vicki Andreae F 66 F6069 19/31 57:33 18:32
232 Christina Osburn F 31 F3034 14/17 57:34 18:32
233 Mark Lawson M 33 M3034 9/9 57:43 18:35
234 Kathleen Long F 55 F5559 18/23 57:43 18:35
235 Elliott Schoenig F 59 F5559 19/23 57:44 18:35
236 Mary Beth Wagner F 56 F5559 20/23 57:44 18:35
237 Diana Ferguson F 55 F5559 21/23 57:45 18:36
238 Carol Alimenti F 60 F6069 20/31 58:04 18:42
239 Tony Alimenti M 59 M5559 9/9 59:00 19:00
240 David Breneman M 73 M7099 8/10 59:01 19:00
241 Donna Plasket F 64 F6069 21/31 59:16 19:05
242 Elizabeth Sutton F 64 F6069 22/31 59:20 19:06
243 Patricia Jones F 65 F6069 23/31 59:31 19:10
244 Julia Grey F 23 F2024 10/11 1:00:29 19:28
245 Arlene Hanson-Young F 74 F7099 5/8 1:00:30 19:29
246 Sharon Sutton F 70 F7099 6/8 1:00:32 19:29
247 Karen Poos F 60 F6069 24/31 1:00:33 19:30
248 Liz Nottingham F 62 F6069 25/31 1:00:33 19:30
249 Margaret Anderson F 47 F4549 15/16 1:00:45 19:34
250 Laura Reice F 30 F3034 15/17 1:00:46 19:34
251 Hank Rainville M 72 M7099 9/10 1:00:48 19:34
252 Barbara Rainville F 68 F6069 26/31 1:01:29 19:48
253 Tye Deering M 38 M3539 6/6 1:01:29 19:48
254 Ajit Dash M 0 1:01:30 19:48
255 Holly Deering F 34 F3034 16/17 1:03:26 20:25
256 Avery Meredith F 6 F0110 4/6 1:03:44 20:31
257 Trenton Knieff M 14 M0114 7/7 1:03:44 20:31
258 Lori Carle F 54 F5054 16/17 1:03:59 20:36
259 Kim Glaveskas F 48 F4549 16/16 1:04:01 20:37
260 Linda Crummette F 72 F7099 7/8 1:04:01 20:37
261 Suzanne Malone F 44 F4044 16/17 1:04:09 20:39
262 Zane Jones M 67 M6069 15/15 1:04:11 20:40
263 Sally Jones F 66 F6069 27/31 1:04:17 20:42
264 Amory Harris F 5 F0110 5/6 1:04:18 20:42
265 Susan Fisher F 59 F5559 22/23 1:04:37 20:48
266 Emily Brindle F 0 1:04:42 20:50
267 Devante Bell M 0 1:04:43 20:50
268 Aida Pielemeier F 0 1:04:55 20:54
269 Katie Harris F 34 F3034 17/17 1:05:55 21:13
270 Elayne Phillips F 63 F6069 28/31 1:05:56 21:14
271 Linda Bullock F 64 F6069 29/31 1:05:58 21:14
272 Sally Gieck F 76 F7099 8/8 1:05:59 21:15
273 Linda Davies F 66 F6069 30/31 1:06:11 21:18
274 Ernie Czarnecki M 73 M7099 10/10 1:06:16 21:20
275 Harper Gordon M 3 M0110 4/5 1:06:17 21:20
276 Hunter Gordon M 4 M0110 5/5 1:06:17 21:20
277 Lynn Carle F 55 F5559 23/23 1:06:32 21:25
278 Eleanor Sackson F 5 F0110 6/6 1:07:55 21:52
279 John Sackson M 19 M1519 8/8 1:07:58 21:53
280 Mark Sackson M 50 M5054 10/10 1:08:42 22:07
281 Chrissy Day F 61 F6069 31/31 1:14:21 23:56
282 Nisha Mehta F 24 F2024 11/11 1:14:23 23:57
283 Meredith Loosse F 42 F4044 17/17 1:15:55 24:26
284 Angie Carle F 52 F5054 17/17 1:15:56 24:27 ********** AWARDS LIST ************** ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS *********** 1 1 Matthew Barresi 31 19:34 2 3 Jeffrey Fagan 36 20:24 3 4 Sean Stanford 39 20:33 ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS *********** 1 2 Erin Plews-Ogan 23 20:10 2 12 Emma D'Antoni 20 22:14 3 16 Jennifer Fagan 35 23:16 MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 1 133 Christopher Walicek 7 40:19 2 152 Jack Malone 7 42:54 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 1 50 Eve Keesecker 10 26:58 2 149 Gabriella Walicek 9 42:43 MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 1 65 William Nash 14 29:17 2 117 John Shelton 11 36:51 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 1 36 Lena Keesecker 13 25:08 2 43 Alli Haynes 14 25:59 MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 1 8 Shane Rose 19 21:40 2 26 Eli Ratzlaff 16 24:21 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 1 59 Charlotte Delany 19 28:13 2 108 Hanna Schuler 15 35:17 MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 1 7 Rowen Perry 20 21:40 2 11 Lincoln Grey 24 22:09 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 1 32 Margaret Boozer 20 24:36 2 80 Anna Wilhelm 22 30:39 MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 14 Brad Machat 28 22:23 2 217 Brendan Quirk 29 56:40 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 17 Katie Walker 26 23:21 2 44 Elizabeth Robinson 29 26:02 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 24 Ricky Boddie 31 24:14 2 29 Richard Jones 31 24:32 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 20 Rachael Jones 33 23:54 2 30 Nicole Hastings 32 24:34 MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 70 Kevin Palm 35 29:35 2 112 Casey Diedrich 35 35:53 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 35 Joy Pugh 35 24:58 2 54 Cristy VanSant 35 27:24 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 5 Peter Krebs 42 20:34 2 130 Dwayne Kiser 43 39:58 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 33 Melynda Zarzyski 43 24:38 2 37 Leah Connor 42 25:11 MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 6 Mark Christop Hampton 48 21:15 2 15 Tony Franklin 47 22:37 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 41 Zenorva Mackenzie 46 25:52 2 52 Laura Jones 48 27:21 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 9 Chris Samley 51 21:53 2 10 Steve Spence 52 21:53 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 72 Laura Kuhn 51 29:37 2 78 MaryLewis Meador 50 29:59 MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 27 Nigel Bray 57 24:26 2 38 Jim Plews-Ogan 57 25:32 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 40 Cynthia Lorenzoni 55 25:52 2 67 Margaret Plews-Ogan 58 29:22 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 1 13 Harry Landers 61 22:20 2 57 Beverley Nash 62 28:04 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 1 85 Isa Warner 61 31:14 2 89 Lossie Wilkinson 62 31:44 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 73 Roger Ingenthron 72 29:46 2 82 John Gorsica 73 30:49 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 177 Carol Hallett 76 48:02 2 179 Jeanne Chamales 72 48:22 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM Results ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 1:48:58 Curry School ( 27:15) ============================== 1 21:15 Mark Christop Hampton 2 23:21 Katie Walker 3 29:30 Stephanie van Hover 4 34:52 Joanne McNergney 5 ( 37:00) Diane Whaley 6 ( 44:32) Bob McNergney 2. 2:32:17 Grace Episcopal Chur( 38:05) ============================== 1 28:04 Beverley Nash 2 29:17 William Nash 3 45:39 Suzanne Nash 4 49:17 Phoebe Nash 5 ( 50:25) Melissa Harrsion 3. 2:52:53 TeamoShear ( 43:14) ============================== 1 24:34 Nicole Hastings 2 43:58 Sarah Mayer 3 47:40 Erica Berzin 4 56:41 Elliott Fitzhugh 5 ( 56:47) Ornuma Wawsri 6 ( 57:34) Christina Osburn 7 ( 57:43) Mark Lawson 8 (1:01:29) Tye Deering 9 (1:01:30) Ajit Dash 10 (1:03:26) Holly Deering
   

CTC

Charlottesville Track Club | P.O. Box 495, Charlottesville, VA 22902 | www.charlottesvilletrackclub.org