Charlottesville Track Club

CTC

Charlottesville
Track Club

P.O. Box 495
Charlottesville, VA 22902
Email CTC

RRCA

2015 Race Results

Hospice of the Piedmont Run and Remember 5K
May 9, 2015

Awards | Teams | Archives

We did not receive Age information for some participants. If you'd like to have the results updated to reflect the appropriate information, please write to ctctiming@gmail.com


Place Name S Ag Div Div/Tot Time Pace ===== ======================= = == ===== ======== ======= ===== 1 Matthew Barresi M 32 M3034 1/9 17:12 5:32 2 Stewart Sackson M 20 M2024 1/3 18:42 6:01 3 Trent Lawhorn M 32 M3034 2/9 18:58 6:07 4 Brian Cullaty M 37 M3539 1/7 19:19 6:13 5 Jake Zarnegar M 37 M3539 2/7 19:40 6:20 6 Kendall Tata F 52 F5054 1/23 20:05 6:28 7 Nathan Canterbury M 15 M1519 1/10 20:06 6:28 8 Andrew Canterbury M 15 M1519 2/10 20:23 6:34 9 Chris Samley M 52 M5054 1/10 20:43 6:40 10 Kenny Ball M 58 M5559 1/8 20:55 6:44 11 Wils Nash M 15 M1519 3/10 21:30 6:56 12 Martha Cullaty F 36 F3539 1/12 21:31 6:56 13 Ken Ballow M 53 M5054 2/10 21:48 7:01 14 Rachael Jones F 34 F3034 1/17 22:22 7:12 15 Daniel Meador M 51 M5054 3/10 22:36 7:17 16 Benjamin Chiovaro M 15 M1519 4/10 22:40 7:18 17 Leah Wayner F 35 F3539 2/12 22:44 7:19 18 Jessica Zarnegar F 38 F3539 3/12 22:49 7:21 19 Lise Willingham F 51 F5054 2/23 22:58 7:24 20 Michael Do M 27 M2529 1/4 23:14 7:29 21 Gene Elder M 52 M5054 4/10 23:20 7:31 22 Scott Silvey M 16 M1519 5/10 23:23 7:32 23 Harrison Stewart M 16 M1519 6/10 24:00 7:44 24 Thomas Harry M 15 M1519 7/10 24:11 7:47 25 David McWhorter M 31 M3034 3/9 24:13 7:48 26 Blake Chiovaro M 13 M1014 1/6 24:15 7:48 27 Leah Connor F 43 F4044 1/14 24:19 7:50 28 Nigel Bray M 58 M5559 2/8 24:24 7:52 29 Mark Dempsey M 61 M6069 1/16 24:27 7:52 30 Greg Silvey M 48 M4549 1/9 24:36 7:55 31 Dwayne Kiser M 44 M4044 1/8 24:37 7:56 32 Tracey Houchens F 46 F4549 1/28 24:40 7:57 33 Hilary Bart-Smith F 41 F4044 2/14 24:50 8:00 34 Richard Jones M 32 M3034 4/9 25:04 8:04 35 Anthony Marbury M 49 M4549 2/9 25:04 8:04 36 Lena Keesecker F 14 F1014 1/8 25:09 8:06 37 Sara Warden F 46 F4549 2/28 25:40 8:16 38 Peter Thompson M 55 M5559 3/8 25:49 8:19 39 Ali Haynes F 15 F1519 1/8 25:52 8:20 40 Mark Anderson M 47 M4549 3/9 25:54 8:21 41 Alexandra Monson F 27 F2529 1/13 25:58 8:22 42 Karl Shuve M 32 M3034 5/9 26:08 8:25 43 Michelle McCarthy F 45 F4549 3/28 26:09 8:25 44 Meredith Largiader F 41 F4044 3/14 26:15 8:27 45 Jonathan Davis M 45 M4549 4/9 26:18 8:28 46 John Sherry M 37 M3539 3/7 26:27 8:31 47 Trevor Fisher M 21 M2024 2/3 26:40 8:35 48 Chad Freckmann M 54 M5054 5/10 26:50 8:38 49 Bev Nash M 63 M6069 2/16 26:57 8:41 50 Edith Morris F 47 F4549 4/28 27:05 8:43 51 Jenny Clancy F 54 F5054 3/23 27:06 8:44 52 Bryon Lynch M 40 M4044 2/8 27:09 8:45 53 John Bossinger M 56 M5559 4/8 27:12 8:46 54 Bradley Chiovaro M 18 M1519 8/10 27:12 8:46 55 Gabriella Freckmann F 18 F1519 2/8 27:13 8:46 56 Eleni Heeschen F 60 F6069 1/29 27:21 8:49 57 Rachael Palm F 35 F3539 4/12 27:22 8:49 58 Robert Bergstrom M 39 M3539 4/7 27:45 8:56 59 John Healy M 37 M3539 5/7 27:48 8:57 60 Ben Lepsch M 13 M1014 2/6 27:48 8:57 61 Alexandra London-Gross F 28 F2529 2/13 27:50 8:58 62 Sara Whiffen F 42 F4044 4/14 27:51 8:58 63 Mark Lepsch M 44 M4044 3/8 27:53 8:59 64 Emily Marbury F 19 F1519 3/8 27:58 9:00 65 Kelly Smith F 43 F4044 5/14 28:06 9:03 66 Mike Haynes M 53 M5054 6/10 28:13 9:05 67 Sandy Dinola F 60 F6069 2/29 28:29 9:10 68 Kevin Palm M 36 M3539 6/7 28:33 9:12 69 Jan Avery F 58 F5559 1/25 28:39 9:14 70 Dwight Ledford M 41 M4044 4/8 28:42 9:15 71 John Riggs M 47 M4549 5/9 28:43 9:15 72 Sarah Bridenhagen F 28 F2529 3/13 28:54 9:18 73 Hannah Ledford F 14 F1014 2/8 28:55 9:19 74 Krista Haynes F 9 F0110 1/5 29:04 9:22 75 Barbara Millar F 59 F5559 2/25 29:05 9:22 76 Lia Keesecker F 43 F4044 6/14 29:11 9:24 77 Matthew Thompson M 11 M1014 3/6 29:15 9:25 78 Maggie Boozer F 21 F2024 1/3 29:16 9:26 79 Hilary Miller F 27 F2529 4/13 29:21 9:27 80 Zane Jones M 68 M6069 3/16 29:23 9:28 81 MaryLewis Meador F 51 F5054 4/23 29:28 9:29 82 Debbie Elder F 52 F5054 5/23 29:35 9:31 83 Gene Butler M 67 M6069 4/16 30:03 9:41 84 Cindy Curry F 37 F3539 5/12 30:04 9:41 85 Melissa Phillips F 34 F3034 2/17 30:05 9:41 86 Jayme Owen F 30 F3034 3/17 30:06 9:42 87 Amber Decker F 27 F2529 5/13 30:08 9:42 88 Jim Collins M 70 M7099 1/4 30:12 9:44 89 Sharon Shelton F 50 F5054 6/23 30:21 9:47 90 Robin Kiser F 42 F4044 7/14 30:24 9:47 91 Amy Pugh F 23 F2024 2/3 30:28 9:49 92 Ernie Pugh M 57 M5559 5/8 30:28 9:49 93 Stephen Canterbury M 16 M1519 9/10 30:29 9:49 94 Laura Spinelli F 46 F4549 5/28 30:46 9:54 95 Amy Radigan F 31:18 10:05 96 Matthew Gilchrist M 54 M5054 7/10 31:22 10:06 97 Eve Keesecker F 11 F1014 3/8 31:30 10:09 98 Sonia Gonzalez F 41 F4044 8/14 31:34 10:10 99 Evelyn Lepsch F 11 F1014 4/8 31:36 10:11 100 Nicole Lepsch F 45 F4549 6/28 31:38 10:11 101 Will Jackson M 12 M1014 4/6 32:10 10:22 102 Jane Jackson F 45 F4549 7/28 32:12 10:22 103 Amy Rosenberg F 59 F5559 3/25 32:21 10:25 104 Rise' Wilson F 51 F5054 7/23 32:27 10:27 105 Sally Gilchrist F 53 F5054 8/23 32:32 10:28 106 Stephen Josephson M 67 M6069 5/16 32:33 10:29 107 Lisa Brook F 46 F4549 8/28 32:41 10:31 108 Terri Thompson F 48 F4549 9/28 32:55 10:36 109 Joanne McNergney F 65 F6069 3/29 32:56 10:36 110 Jamie Curry M 39 M3539 7/7 33:01 10:38 111 Nathaniel Kidd M 21 M2024 3/3 33:02 10:38 112 Mindy Conner F 55 F5559 4/25 33:20 10:44 113 Kelly Land F 41 F4044 9/14 33:38 10:50 114 Joy Barresi F 31 F3034 4/17 33:39 10:50 115 David Inscoe M 49 M4549 6/9 33:40 10:50 116 Brian Johnson M 47 M4549 7/9 34:03 10:58 117 Evan Zucarelli M 32 M3034 6/9 34:18 11:03 118 Natalie Marbury F 16 F1519 4/8 34:21 11:04 119 Patt Marbury F 49 F4549 10/28 34:22 11:04 120 John Shelton M 12 M1014 5/6 34:35 11:08 121 April Shecterle F 39 F3539 6/12 34:36 11:09 122 Stacy Hite F 44 F4044 10/14 35:00 11:16 123 Patricia Sites F 46 F4549 11/28 35:08 11:19 124 Darlene Hinton F 53 F5054 9/23 35:10 11:20 125 Patricia Duncan F 59 F5559 5/25 35:12 11:20 126 Kimberly Kidd F 48 F4549 12/28 35:31 11:26 127 Tim Conrad M 49 M4549 8/9 35:46 11:31 128 Carrie Fisher F 17 F1519 5/8 35:47 11:31 129 Sera Snyder F 33 F3034 5/17 35:48 11:32 130 Mike Dinola M 59 M5559 6/8 35:55 11:34 131 Caroline Crocker F 31 F3034 6/17 35:57 11:34 132 Tony Cruz M 44 M4044 5/8 35:57 11:35 133 Michelle Fuchs F 29 F2529 6/13 36:11 11:39 134 Benjamin Canterbury M 10 M0110 1/3 36:33 11:46 135 Adrienne Canterbury F 47 F4549 13/28 36:35 11:47 136 Kathleen Fisher F 54 F5054 10/23 37:19 12:01 137 Catherine Singleton F 35 F3539 7/12 37:38 12:07 138 Richard Ehrmann M 64 M6069 6/16 37:42 12:08 139 Anne Kinsley F 48 F4549 14/28 37:43 12:09 140 Diane Whaley F 57 F5559 6/25 37:44 12:09 141 Luann Lynch F 52 F5054 11/23 37:46 12:10 142 Chelsi Snow F 29 F2529 7/13 37:48 12:10 143 Mary Anne Fitzgerald F 63 F6069 4/29 37:54 12:12 144 Ricky Boddie M 32 M3034 7/9 38:15 12:19 145 Brandy Martin F 38 F3539 8/12 39:04 12:35 146 Nicholas Martin M 7 M0110 2/3 39:04 12:35 147 William Parente M 72 M7099 2/4 39:15 12:38 148 Wendy Mayer F 59 F5559 7/25 39:25 12:42 149 Leigh Ann Vickery F 47 F4549 15/28 39:26 12:42 150 Debra Stone F 62 F6069 5/29 39:31 12:43 151 Nina Johnston F 70 F7099 1/7 39:31 12:44 152 Rachel Ward F 25 F2529 8/13 39:54 12:51 153 Rebekah Saxon F 40 F4044 11/14 39:56 12:51 154 Beth Fuchs F 58 F5559 8/25 39:57 12:52 155 Eleanor Bergland F 27 F2529 9/13 40:04 12:54 156 Laura Greene F 45 F4549 16/28 40:14 12:57 157 Sheila Conrad F 50 F5054 12/23 40:39 13:05 158 Dennis Winans M 69 M6069 7/16 40:58 13:12 159 Phoebe Nash F 19 F1519 6/8 41:46 13:27 160 Gwenith Jones F 57 F5559 9/25 42:07 13:34 161 Ornuma Wawsri F 46 F4549 17/28 42:23 13:39 162 Fitzhugh Elliott M 34 M3034 8/9 42:23 13:39 163 Sydney Forren F 10 F0110 2/5 42:41 13:44 164 Carmen Smith F 11 F1014 5/8 42:43 13:45 165 Margaret Anderson F 48 F4549 18/28 42:48 13:47 166 Sherri Moore F 49 F4549 19/28 43:58 14:09 167 Carol Hallett F 75 F7099 2/7 44:05 14:12 168 Helen Karls F 52 F5054 13/23 44:08 14:12 169 Chris Karls M 54 M5054 8/10 44:09 14:13 170 Martha Barham F 60 F6069 6/29 44:20 14:17 171 Cindy Wolanski F 62 F6069 7/29 45:35 14:41 172 Ashleigh Bergstrom F 31 F3034 7/17 45:48 14:45 173 Angie Stiltner F 40 F4044 12/14 45:48 14:45 174 Van Spinelli M 14 M1014 6/6 46:00 14:49 175 Lori Kressin F 55 F5559 10/25 46:52 15:05 176 Victoria Casey F 46 F4549 20/28 47:02 15:09 177 Yvonne Higgins F 50 F5054 14/23 47:03 15:09 178 Janet Miller F 64 F6069 8/29 47:25 15:16 179 Toni Winans F 60 F6069 9/29 47:26 15:16 180 Allison Egidi F 33 F3034 8/17 47:55 15:26 181 Lisa Jones F 55 F5559 11/25 48:00 15:27 182 Christine Faulkner F 55 F5559 12/25 48:02 15:28 183 Caroline McLean F 60 F6069 10/29 48:12 15:31 184 Karen Ratzlaff F 49 F4549 21/28 48:12 15:31 185 Mark Ratzlaff M 48 M4549 9/9 48:15 15:32 186 Karen Thompson F 58 F5559 13/25 48:37 15:39 187 Gary Selmeczi M 53 M5054 9/10 48:42 15:41 188 Aileen Selmeczi F 49 F4549 22/28 48:43 15:41 189 Catherine Chiovaro F 49 F4549 23/28 48:51 15:44 190 Jenn Lyster F 40 F4044 13/14 48:52 15:44 191 Kelsey Parente F 31 F3034 9/17 49:16 15:52 192 Bill Parente M 41 M4044 6/8 49:23 15:54 193 Mariellen Hagy F 57 F5559 14/25 49:42 16:00 194 Patricia Bruton F 51 F5054 15/23 49:43 16:00 195 Connie Laudenschlager F 63 F6069 11/29 49:56 16:05 196 Patrick Foy M 78 M7099 3/4 50:25 16:14 197 Jane Foy F 67 F6069 12/29 50:26 16:14 198 Gregory Jacobs M 25 M2529 2/4 50:35 16:17 199 Lynn Saunders F 53 F5054 16/23 50:37 16:18 200 H. Chiles F 50 F5054 17/23 51:02 16:26 201 Bertha Woodson F 80 F7099 3/7 51:03 16:26 202 Sue Woodson F 56 F5559 15/25 51:04 16:26 203 Ellen Woodson F 31 F3034 10/17 51:05 16:27 204 Lois Pearson F 55 F5559 16/25 51:05 16:27 205 Bob Pearson M 64 M6069 8/16 51:13 16:29 206 Virginia Craven F 57 F5559 17/25 51:14 16:30 207 Louise Largiader F 52 F5054 18/23 52:06 16:46 208 Jay Gwaldis M 65 M6069 9/16 52:07 16:47 209 Caroline Wilhelm F 53 F5054 19/23 52:29 16:54 210 Greg Nelsen M 57 M5559 7/8 52:40 16:57 211 Kevin Ehlmann M 27 M2529 3/4 52:44 16:59 212 MJ Timmerman F 60 F6069 13/29 52:51 17:01 213 Lisa Busch F 49 F4549 24/28 53:03 17:05 214 Robert Thompson M 66 M6069 10/16 53:07 17:06 215 Dana Mains M 53:08 17:06 216 Kent Hunter M 63 M6069 11/16 53:12 17:08 217 Lynn Carle F 56 F5559 18/25 53:13 17:08 218 Sally Birckhead F 27 F2529 10/13 53:15 17:09 219 Sarah Boddie F 30 F3034 11/17 53:17 17:09 220 Diana Ferguson F 56 F5559 19/25 53:23 17:11 221 Kristin Vonn F 26 F2529 11/13 53:25 17:12 222 Jess Vonn M 9 M0110 3/3 53:27 17:13 223 LaDonna Ripberger F 54 F5054 20/23 53:43 17:18 224 Karen Allison F 51 F5054 21/23 53:44 17:18 225 Donna Lam F 51 F5054 22/23 53:45 17:18 226 Allison Leach F 46 F4549 25/28 53:47 17:19 227 Derek Leach M 40 M4044 7/8 53:48 17:19 228 Susan Johnson F 69 F6069 14/29 53:52 17:21 229 Barbara Beadle F 68 F6069 15/29 53:53 17:21 230 Gina Schnur F 19 F1519 7/8 54:08 17:26 231 James Lynch M 19 M1519 10/10 54:10 17:26 232 Mary Schnur F 52 F5054 23/23 54:11 17:27 233 Jenna Ordel F 21 F2024 3/3 54:27 17:32 234 Lynn Halstead F 44 F4044 14/14 54:55 17:41 235 Debbie Sprouse F 61 F6069 16/29 54:56 17:41 236 Kendall Halstead F 12 F1014 6/8 54:57 17:41 237 James Halstead M 44 M4044 8/8 54:58 17:42 238 Mark Sackson M 51 M5054 10/10 55:00 17:42 239 Kathryn Wagner F 55:01 17:43 240 Runner 1297 55:02 17:43 241 Tom Selinger M 59 M5559 8/8 55:03 17:43 242 Erik Greenbaum M 28 M2529 4/4 55:05 17:44 243 Cathy Lowery F 59 F5559 20/25 55:19 17:49 244 Brandie Smith F 39 F3539 9/12 55:20 17:49 245 Vicki Andreae F 67 F6069 17/29 55:20 17:49 246 Lisa Ray F 55 F5559 21/25 55:21 17:49 247 Maryjane MacDonald F 64 F6069 18/29 55:25 17:50 248 Judith Rice F 63 F6069 19/29 55:28 17:52 249 Kristen Lochrie F 65 F6069 20/29 55:29 17:52 250 Kamala Young F 47 F4549 26/28 55:30 17:52 251 Mark Young M 60 M6069 12/16 55:31 17:52 252 Carol Millard F 77 F7099 4/7 56:30 18:12 253 Judith Balwanz F 58 F5559 22/25 56:41 18:15 254 Joseph Bonvisuto M 66 M6069 13/16 56:42 18:15 255 Kathy Riley F 61 F6069 21/29 56:43 18:16 256 Jessica Arbus F 32 F3034 12/17 56:45 18:16 257 Marty Arbus M 63 M6069 14/16 57:02 18:22 258 Debbie Arbus F 63 F6069 22/29 57:03 18:22 259 Patricia Jones F 66 F6069 23/29 57:25 18:29 260 Norma Ballheim F 72 F7099 5/7 57:26 18:29 261 Susan Fisher F 60 F6069 24/29 57:36 18:33 262 Amory Harris F 6 F0110 3/5 57:37 18:33 263 Elliott Schoenig F 60 F6069 25/29 57:58 18:40 264 Runner 1298 58:01 18:41 265 Elizabeth Wagner F 25 F2529 12/13 58:02 18:41 266 Peggy Parrish F 60 F6069 26/29 58:09 18:43 267 Bill Anda M 66 M6069 15/16 58:10 18:44 268 Eric Wagner M 64 M6069 16/16 58:11 18:44 269 Mary Beth Wagner F 57 F5559 23/25 58:13 18:45 270 Elayne Phillips F 64 F6069 27/29 58:14 18:45 271 Catherine Ratliff F 59 F5559 24/25 58:15 18:45 272 Lynn Valentine F 59 F5559 25/25 58:16 18:45 273 Emilee Baker F 11 F1014 7/8 58:17 18:46 274 Dana Lee F 71 F7099 6/7 58:18 18:46 275 Kristin Baker F 46 F4549 27/28 58:18 18:46 276 Amy Huffman F 35 F3539 10/12 58:45 18:55 277 Laura Ellis F 32 F3034 13/17 58:55 18:58 278 Karen Pan F 33 F3034 14/17 58:56 18:58 279 Heather Johnson F 45 F4549 28/28 59:00 19:00 280 Sarah Mayer F 37 F3539 11/12 59:01 19:00 281 Nicole Hastings F 33 F3034 15/17 59:21 19:07 282 Adam Hastings M 34 M3034 9/9 59:23 19:07 283 Courtenay Evans F 33 F3034 16/17 59:45 19:14 284 Lindsey Hepler F 28 F2529 13/13 59:46 19:14 285 Sally Gieck F 77 F7099 7/7 1:01:06 19:40 286 Linda Davies F 67 F6069 28/29 1:01:06 19:40 287 Barbara Rainville F 69 F6069 29/29 1:01:30 19:48 288 Henry Rainville M 73 M7099 4/4 1:01:31 19:48 289 Melanie Aragon F 14 F1014 8/8 1:02:56 20:16 290 Anna Aragon F 15 F1519 8/8 1:02:57 20:16 291 Abigail Langley F 2 F0110 4/5 1:09:36 22:24 292 Maggie Harris F 2 F0110 5/5 1:09:37 22:25 293 Lauren Langley F 32 F3034 17/17 1:09:47 22:28 294 Katie Harris F 35 F3539 12/12 1:09:53 22:30 ********** AWARDS LIST ************** ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS *********** 1 1 Matthew Barresi 32 17:12 2 2 Stewart Sackson 20 18:42 3 3 Trent Lawhorn 32 18:58 ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS *********** 1 6 Kendall Tata 52 20:05 2 12 Martha Cullaty 36 21:31 3 14 Rachael Jones 34 22:22 MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 1 135 Benjamin Canterbury 10 36:33 2 147 Nicholas Martin 7 39:04 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 1 75 Krista Haynes 9 29:04 2 164 Sydney Forren 10 42:41 MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 1 26 Blake Chiovaro 13 24:15 2 60 Ben Lepsch 13 27:48 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 1 36 Lena Keesecker 14 25:09 2 74 Hannah Ledford 14 28:55 MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 1 7 Nathan Canterbury 15 20:06 2 8 Andrew Canterbury 15 20:23 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 1 39 Ali Haynes 15 25:52 2 55 Gabriella Freckmann 18 27:13 MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 1 47 Trevor Fisher 21 26:40 2 112 Nathaniel Kidd 21 33:02 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 1 79 Maggie Boozer 21 29:16 2 92 Amy Pugh 23 30:28 MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 20 Michael Do 27 23:14 2 199 Gregory Jacobs 25 50:35 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 41 Alexandra Monson 27 25:58 2 61 Alexandra London-Gross 28 27:50 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 25 David McWhorter 31 24:13 2 34 Richard Jones 32 25:04 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 86 Melissa Phillips 34 30:05 2 87 Jayme Owen 30 30:06 MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 4 Brian Cullaty 37 19:19 2 5 Jake Zarnegar 37 19:40 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 17 Leah Wayner 35 22:44 2 18 Jessica Zarnegar 38 22:49 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 31 Dwayne Kiser 44 24:37 2 52 Bryon Lynch 40 27:09 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 27 Leah Connor 43 24:19 2 33 Hilary Bart-Smith 41 24:50 MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 30 Greg Silvey 48 24:36 2 35 Anthony Marbury 49 25:04 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 32 Tracey Houchens 46 24:40 2 37 Sara Warden 46 25:40 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 9 Chris Samley 52 20:43 2 13 Ken Ballow 53 21:48 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 19 Lise Willingham 51 22:58 2 51 Jenny Clancy 54 27:06 MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 10 Kenny Ball 58 20:55 2 28 Nigel Bray 58 24:24 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 70 Jan Avery 58 28:39 2 76 Barbara Millar 59 29:05 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 1 29 Mark Dempsey 61 24:27 2 49 Bev Nash 63 26:57 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 1 56 Eleni Heeschen 60 27:21 2 68 Sandy Dinola 60 28:29 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 89 Jim Collins 70 30:12 2 148 William Parente 72 39:15 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 152 Nina Johnston 70 39:31 2 168 Carol Hallett 75 44:05 TEAM Results 1. 1:10:37 Jefferson OB/GYN ( 23:33) ============================== 1 20:06 Nathan Canterbury 2 20:23 Andrew Canterbury 3 30:08 Amber Decker 4 ( 36:33) Benjamin Canterbury 5 ( 36:35) Adrienne Canterbury 6 ( 51:03) Bertha Woodson 7 ( 51:04) Sue Woodson 8 ( 51:05) Ellen Woodson 2. 2:23:47 Team HemoShear ( 47:56) ============================== 1 42:23 Ornuma Wawsri 2 42:23 Fitzhugh Elliott 3 59:01 Sarah Mayer
 

 

CTC

Charlottesville Track Club | P.O. Box 495, Charlottesville, VA 22902 | www.charlottesvilletrackclub.org